| 7/11/2024 9:30 AM | 7/11/2024 3:30 PM | | Cricket | Gippsland Secondary | Year 7 and Year 8 | Girls | Jack Maskrey and Jack Canavan Ovals - Year 7 21 Douglas Parade, Traralgon VIC 3844 - Year 8
TBC | Angela Burke | | Traralgon West Sports Complex. |
| 23/10/2024 10:00 AM | 23/10/2024 2:30 PM | | Table Tennis | Gippsland Secondary | Secondary | Boys/Mixed; Girls | Davidson St, Traralgon
| Paul Carter | 0423050023 | Traralgon Table Tennis Centre |
| 23/10/2024 10:00 AM | 23/10/2024 4:00 PM | | Cricket | Gippsland Secondary | Year 7 | Boys/Mixed | College Ovals Cunningham St, Sale TBC | | | Catholic College Sale |
| 22/10/2024 10:00 AM | 22/10/2024 2:30 PM | | Basketball | Gippsland Secondary | Year 7, Year 8 and Intermediate | Boys/Mixed | Catterick Crescent TRARALGON | Angela Burke | | Traralgon Basketball Stadium |
| 17/10/2024 11:00 AM | 17/10/2024 3:00 PM | | Hockey | Gippsland Secondary | Year 7, Year 8 and Intermediate | Boys/Mixed; Girls | 116 Cobains Rd, Sale VIC 3850
| | | GRSC - Gippsland Regional Sports Complex |
| 17/10/2024 10:00 AM | 17/10/2024 2:30 PM | | Basketball | Gippsland Secondary | Year 7, Year 8 and Intermediate | Girls | Catterick Crescent TRARALGON | Angela Burke | | GRISS Gippsland Regional Indoor Sports Stadium |
| 10/10/2024 10:00 AM | 10/10/2024 4:00 PM | | Cricket | Gippsland Secondary | Intermediate | Girls | Logan Park and Marist Sion TBC | | | Warragul |
| 10/10/2024 10:00 AM | 10/10/2024 4:00 PM | | Cricket | Gippsland Secondary | Intermediate | Boys/Mixed | Campbell St, Maffra. TBC | | | Cameron Sporting Complex Maffra |
| 10/10/2024 10:00 AM | 10/10/2024 4:00 PM | | Cricket | Gippsland Secondary | Year 8 | Boys/Mixed | College Ovals 2A Cunningham Street, Sale TBC | | | Catholic College Sale |
| 10/09/2024 10:00 AM | 10/09/2024 4:00 PM | | Track and Field | Gippsland Secondary | | Boys/Mixed; Girls | Old Sale Road, Newborough, Victoria
| Angela Burke | | Newborough Athletics Track |
| 15/08/2024 10:00 AM | 15/08/2024 2:30 PM | | Football (Soccer) | Gippsland Secondary | Intermediate | Girls and Boys/Mixed | Fairway Drive, Morwell TBC | Chris Wilson | 0402 768 007 | Latrobe City Sports and Entertainment Complex |
| 13/08/2024 10:00 AM | 13/08/2024 12:30 PM | | Basketball | Gippsland Secondary | Senior | Girls and Boys/Mixed | GRISS Catterick Crescent TRARALGON | Angela Burke | | Traralgon Basketball Stadium |
| 8/08/2024 10:00 AM | 8/08/2024 2:30 PM | | Netball | Gippsland Secondary | Year 7, Year 8, Intermediate and Senior | Girls and Boys/Mixed | Catterick Crescent, TRARALGON 3844
UMPIRES WILL BE SUPPLIED | Andrew Marks | 0429 516 458 | GRISS Traralgon Basketball Stadium |
| 1/08/2024 10:00 AM | 1/08/2024 2:30 PM | | Football (Soccer) | Gippsland Secondary | Year 7 | Girls and Boys/Mixed | Reserve Road, off Waterloo Road, Trafalgar TBC | Chris Wilson | 0402 768 007 | Trafalgar Sports Complex |
| 31/07/2024 10:00 AM | 31/07/2024 2:30 PM | | Football (Soccer) | Gippsland Secondary | Year 8 | Girls and Boys/Mixed | Fairway Drive, Morwell TBC | Chris Wilson | 0402 768 007 | Latrobe City Sports and Entertainment Complex |
| 25/07/2024 10:30 AM | 25/07/2024 10:30 AM | | Hockey | Gippsland Secondary | Senior | Girls and Boys/Mixed | 116 Cobains Rd, Sale VIC 3850 | | | Gippsland Regional Sports Complex |
| 25/07/2024 10:00 AM | 25/07/2024 2:30 PM | | Football (Soccer) | Gippsland Secondary | Senior | Girls and Boys/Mixed | | Paul Carter | 0423050023 | TBC |
| 19/07/2024 12:30 PM | 19/07/2024 2:45 PM | | Table Tennis | Gippsland Secondary | Senior | Boys/Mixed; Girls | Davidson St, Traralgon.
| | | Traralgon Table Tennis Centre |
| 19/07/2024 10:00 AM | 19/07/2024 2:00 PM | | Badminton | Gippsland Secondary | Year 7 and Year 8 | Boys/Mixed; Girls | Mc Donald St, Morwell | Andrew Marks | 0429 516 458 | Morwell Leisure Centre |
| 18/07/2024 10:00 AM | 18/07/2024 2:30 PM | | Badminton | Gippsland Secondary | Intermediate and Senior | Boys/Mixed; Girls | McDonald St, Morwell | Andrew Marks | 0429 516 458 | Morwell Leisure Centre |
| 6/06/2024 10:15 AM | 6/06/2024 2:30 PM | | Cross Country | Gippsland Secondary | Secondary | | Drouin Golf Course McGlone Rd, Drouin VIC 3818 | Angela Burke | | Drouin Golf Course |
| 29/05/2024 10:00 AM | 29/05/2024 2:45 PM | | Australian Football | Gippsland Secondary | Intermediate and Senior | Boys/Mixed | TBC due to weather | Paul Carter | 0423050023 | Yinnar Football Complex |
| 23/05/2024 10:30 AM | 23/05/2024 2:15 PM | | Australian Football | Gippsland Secondary | Junior | Girls | Morrison St, Maffra TBC due to weather | | | Cameron Sporting Complex Maffra |
| 23/05/2024 10:15 AM | 23/05/2024 2:30 PM | | Australian Football | Gippsland Secondary | Intermediate and Senior | Girls | Morrison St, Maffra. | Paul Carter | 0423050023 | Maffra Football Ovals |
| 21/05/2024 10:15 AM | 21/05/2024 2:45 PM | | Australian Football | Gippsland Secondary | Year 7 and Year 8 | Boys/Mixed | Venue TBC due to weather | Paul Carter | 0423050023 | Traralgon West Sports Complex TBC |
| 3/05/2024 10:00 AM | 3/05/2024 2:30 PM | | Volleyball | Gippsland Secondary | Secondary | Girls and Boys/Mixed | McDonald Street, Morwell | Andrew Marks | 0429 516 458 | Morwell Leisure Centre |
| 29/04/2024 10:00 AM | 29/04/2024 2:00 PM | | Baseball | Gippsland Secondary | Year 7, Year 8, Intermediate and Senior | Boys/Mixed | TBC | | | TBC |
| 29/04/2024 10:00 AM | 29/04/2024 2:00 PM | | Softball | Gippsland Secondary | Year 7, Year 8, Intermediate and Senior | Girls | | | | TBA |
| 29/04/2024 10:00 AM | 29/04/2024 2:30 PM | | Tennis | Gippsland Secondary | Secondary | Boys/Mixed; Girls | Corner Franklin & Davidson Streets, Traralgon
| Paul Carter | 0423050023 | Traralgon Tennis Association Courts |
| 14/03/2024 11:00 AM | 14/03/2024 4:00 PM | | Swimming | Gippsland Secondary | Secondary | Girls and Boys/Mixed | Guthridge Parade, Sale | Angela Burke | | Sale Leisure Centre |