Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

Skip Navigation LinksEvents

  
  
  
  
  
  
Gender
  
Venue Address
Convenor
  
  
Venue Name
  
10/11/2022 9:30 AM10/11/2022 3:30 PM
  
CricketGippsland SecondaryYear 7 and Year 8Girls
Traralgon West Sports Complex: Grubb St, Traralgon TBC
Angela BurkeTraralgon
27/10/2022 10:00 AM27/10/2022 2:30 PM
  
Table TennisGippsland SecondarySecondaryBoys/Mixed; Girls
Davidson St, Traralgon
Chris Wilson0402 768 007Traralgon Table Tennis Centre
27/10/2022 9:30 AM27/10/2022 4:00 PM
  
CricketGippsland SecondaryYear 7Boys/Mixed
Grubb St, Traralgon TBC
Traralgon West Sports Complex
24/10/2022 10:00 AM24/10/2022 2:30 PM
  
BasketballGippsland SecondaryIntermediateBoys/Mixed; Girls
Catterick Crescent TRARALGON
Paul Carter0423050023Traralgon Basketball Stadium
24/10/2022 10:00 AM24/10/2022 2:30 PM
  
BasketballGippsland SecondaryYear 8Boys/Mixed; Girls
Catterick Crescent TRARALGON
Paul Carter0423050023Traralgon Basketball Stadium
21/10/2022 10:00 AM21/10/2022 3:00 PM
  
HockeyGippsland SecondaryYear 7, Year 8 and IntermediateBoys/Mixed
Lampards Rd Drouin TBC
Andrew Marks0429 516 458Bell Bird Park Drouin
20/10/2022 10:00 AM20/10/2022 2:30 PM
  
CricketGippsland SecondaryYear 8Boys/Mixed
Grubb St, Traralgon TBC
Traralgon West Sports Complex
20/10/2022 10:00 AM20/10/2022 2:30 PM
  
BasketballGippsland SecondaryYear 7Girls and Boys/Mixed
Catterick Crescent TRARALGON
Traralgon Basketball Stadium
13/10/2022 10:00 AM13/10/2022 2:00 PM
  
CricketGippsland SecondaryIntermediateGirls
TBC
13/10/2022 10:00 AM13/12/2022 3:00 PM
  
CricketGippsland SecondaryIntermediateBoys/Mixed
Grubb Street, Traralgon TBC
Traralgon West Sports Complex
6/09/2022 10:00 AM6/09/2022 4:00 PM
  
Track and FieldGippsland SecondaryBoys/Mixed; Girls
Old Sale Road, Newborough, Victoria

Angela BurkeNewborough Athletics Track
16/08/2022 10:00 AM16/08/2022 2:30 PM
  
Football (Soccer)Gippsland SecondaryIntermediateGirls and Boys/Mixed
Davidson Street, Traralgon
Chris Wilson0402 768 007Harold Preston Reserve
16/08/2022 10:00 AM16/08/2022 12:30 PM
  
BasketballGippsland SecondarySeniorGirls and Boys/Mixed
Catterick Crescent TRARALGON
Angela BurkeTraralgon Basketball Stadium
11/08/2022 10:00 AM11/08/2022 2:30 PM
  
Football (Soccer)Gippsland SecondaryYear 7Girls and Boys/Mixed
Davidson St, Traralgon
Chris Wilson0402 768 007Harold Preston Reserve
4/08/2022 10:00 AM4/08/2022 2:30 PM
  
NetballGippsland SecondaryIntermediate and SeniorGirls and Boys/Mixed
Catterick Crescent, TRARALGON 3844
Andrew Marks0429 516 458Traralgon Basketball Stadium
4/08/2022 10:00 AM4/08/2022 2:30 PM
  
NetballGippsland SecondaryYear 7 and Year 8Girls
Catterick Crescent, TRARALGON


Andrew Marks0429 516 458Traralgon Basketball Stadium
4/08/2022 10:00 AM4/08/2022 2:30 PM
  
NetballGippsland SecondaryJuniorBoys/Mixed
Catterick Crescent, TRARALGON 3844

Paul Carter0423050023Traralgon Basketball Stadium
2/08/2022 10:00 AM2/08/2022 2:30 PM
  
Football (Soccer)Gippsland SecondaryYear 8Girls and Boys/Mixed
Davidson Street, Traralgon
Chris Wilson0402 768 007Harold Preston Reserve
29/07/2022 10:30 AM29/07/2022 10:30 AM
  
HockeyGippsland SecondarySeniorGirls and Boys/Mixed
Settlement Road, Drouin

Due to low entries, schools have been emailed that entered a team. Please contact me asap if this is not the case
Andrew Marks0429 516 458Bellbird Park
28/07/2022 10:00 AM28/07/2022 2:30 PM
  
Football (Soccer)Gippsland SecondarySeniorGirls and Boys/Mixed
Davidson Street, Traralgon
Chris Wilson0402 768 007Harold Preston Reserve
22/07/2022 12:30 PM22/07/2022 2:45 PM
  
Table TennisGippsland SecondarySeniorBoys/Mixed; Girls
Davidson St, Traralgon.
Traralgon Table Tennis Centre
22/07/2022 10:00 AM22/07/2022 2:30 PM
  
BadmintonGippsland SecondaryIntermediate and SeniorBoys/Mixed; Girls
McDonald St, Morwell
Andrew Marks0429 516 458Morwell Leisure Centre
21/07/2022 10:00 AM21/07/2022 2:00 PM
  
BadmintonGippsland SecondaryYear 7 and Year 8Boys/Mixed; Girls
Mc Donald St, Morwell
Andrew Marks0429 516 458Morwell Leisure Centre
2/06/2022 10:15 AM2/06/2022 2:30 PM
  
Cross CountryGippsland SecondarySecondary
Lardner Park, 155 Burnt Store Road, Lardner (Between Drouin & Warragul)
Larnder Park, Larnder
26/05/2022 10:00 AM26/05/2022 2:45 PM
  
Australian FootballGippsland SecondaryJuniorGirls
Douglas Parade, Traralgon
Traralgon West Sports Complex.
26/05/2022 10:00 AM26/05/2022 2:45 PM
  
Australian FootballGippsland SecondaryIntermediate and SeniorGirls
Douglas Parade, Traralgon
Paul Carter0423050023Traralgon West Sports Complex
25/05/2022 10:15 AM25/05/2022 2:45 PM
  
Australian FootballGippsland SecondaryYear 7 and Year 8Boys/Mixed
Douglas Parade, Traralgon
Paul Carter0423050023Traralgon West Sports Complex
24/05/2022 10:00 AM24/05/2022 2:45 PM
  
Australian FootballGippsland SecondaryIntermediate and SeniorBoys/Mixed
144/88 Jumbuk Road, Yinnar (SENIOR BOYS ONLY)

PLEASE SEE ATTTACHED DRAW FOR INTER BOYS LOCATION AND TIMES
Paul Carter0423050023Yinnar Recreation Reserve
6/05/2022 10:00 AM6/05/2022 2:30 PM
  
VolleyballGippsland SecondarySecondaryGirls and Boys/Mixed
McDonald Street, Morwell
Andrew Marks0429 516 458Morwell Leisure Centre
29/04/2022 10:00 AM29/04/2022 2:00 PM
  
BaseballGippsland SecondarySeniorBoys/Mixed
TBC
TBC
1 - 30Next