Australian Football Teams

12 Years and Under Girls
AlessandraMarianiLauriston Girls' School
AndisonMoleSt Francis de Sales Catholic Primary School
AngelinaGrozdanovskiFyans Park Primary School
AoifeMcGriskinHeidelberg Primary School
ChloeRyanSt Mary's School
ElizaOliverMentone Grammar School
EvaSwilksMount View Primary School
EvieMountfordWinters Flat Primary School
FrankieHydeElsternwick Primary School
GraceDamchevTemplestowe Park Primary School
HarriettODwyerSacred Heart College
IndianaLewskiMount Scopus Memorial College
IslaBriggsOur Lady Star of the Sea School
LillyDempseyMater Christi College
MayaAndersonMullauna Secondary College
MiaHirstSt Mary's School
NatalieMcKinleyOur Lady Of Mercy College
TessaStevensAvondale Primary School
WilhelminaChampion de CrespignyMelbourne Grammar School
WinnieHenrySt Michael's School
XantheDaltonSt Joseph's School
ZaraPhanGenazzano FCJ College
ZaraSmithSt Therese's School
EmergenciesIslaMooreSt John's School
PaigeHoltMount Martha Primary School
ScarlettFrenchStar Of The Sea College
SummerSmithDromana Secondary College
Team Officials
CoachBenHarrisEastwood Primary School
Assistant CoachAnne-MareeCuthbertsonCowes Primary School
ManagerCadellDukeMalvern Primary School


12 Years and Under Boys





Jacob

Lloyd

Haileybury College


Jayden

Millie

Scotch College


Lachlan

OBrien

St Kevin's College


Chevy

Mcbride

Daylesford Secondary College


Nicholas

Jukawics

Emmanuel College


Nason

Lovett Murray

Monivae College


Charlie

Clarke

St Columba's School


Elijah

Curran

Swan Hill College


Tommy

Harrop

St Francis of the Fields School


Tommy

Teasdale-Dohnt

St Joseph's College


Liam

Carroll

Diamond Valley College


Ben

Genis

Glen Katherine Primary School


Xavier

Bucello

Plenty Parklands Primary School


Cooper

Andrew

St Mary's School


Darragh

Finn

Viewbank Primary School


Luca

Simmons

Camberwell Grammar School


Soren

Spencer

Aspendale Gardens Primary School


Harvey

Betts

Brighton Primary School


Elliot

Mulholland Pyle

McKinnon Secondary College


Harry

Pearce

Mount Martha Primary School


James

Richardson

St Joseph's College Geelong


Jordi

Seidel

Maribyrnong Secondary College


Max

Simone

St Bernard's College





Emergencies





Harry

Sinnott

St Patrick's School


Caleb

De Young

Bentleigh West Primary School


Finn

Eagles

Rosebud Secondary College


Tomasi

Rodan

St Therese's School





Team Officials




Coach

Leigh

McQuillen

Tootgarook Primary School

Assistant Coach

Duane

Heston

Bourchier Street Primary School

Manager

Liam

Smith

Apollo Parkways Primary School

Sports Trainer

Nicole

Murphy

..


15 Years and Under Girls
OliveHenryBerwick Secondary College
MillyGrayRowville Secondary College
MishaSimmonsSomerville Secondary College
GracePattenMentone Girls Secondary College
DeenaGergesGreensborough Secondary College
MayaDuaneLoreto Mandeville Hall
BrookekellyCatholic College Sale
EllaBologaRowville Secondary College
Annie
Clish
Berwick Secondary College
LilyBrittainRowville Secondary College
EdenRoweHaileybury College
Charlee WinterSmithRosebud Secondary College
HollyCloughStrathmore Secondary College
EllaMatthewsStar Of The Sea College
LivHurwitzBentleigh Secondary College
CleoBarbakasSacred Heart Girls' College
SageDennisSt Joseph's College
HollyConfoySaint Ignatius College Geelong
LylaMatthewsEmmaus College
MiaClarkMarist College Bendigo
SiennaBilinskiNorth Geelong Secondary College
ScarlettBownMethodist Ladies' College
BaileaShippBerwick Secondary College
OliviaDivitcosAlphington Grammar School
CharlotteEmbeltonCaulfield Grammar School
EmergenciesLilyParkerCarey Baptist Grammar School
AprilDyeAquinas College
MackenzieAcklandEmmaus College
Claudia
Kogler
Melbourne Girls Grammar
Team Officials
CoachAndrewFisherMordialloc College
Assistant CoachJasonPattenHallam Secondary College
ManagerToriDe GrootMordialloc College


15 Years and Under Boys
OliverAshworthParade College
GriffinBarkerMaribyrnong Secondary College
KobyBewickStrathmore Secondary College
OliverBondCarey Baptist Grammar School
LincolnBrandNotre Dame College
AngusBrownCaulfield Grammar School
JackCondelloEmmaus College
XavierCumminsSt Patrick's College Ballarat
MustyDarwishMount Ridley P-12 College
ArcherDireenGalen Catholic College
JoshuaDjordevicWhitefriars College
LucaDrydenPrinces Hill Secondary College
MatthewFairchildSt Kevin's College
NoahHanegraafXavier College
EliKravicCamberwell High School
CurtisLamontMaribyrnong Secondary College
SlaydeLawSalesian College
NateMenschSt Joseph's College Geelong
JakeMillerEmmanuel College
TevitaRodanSt Bernard's College
CampbellRooksParade College
LouisSalopekBerwick Grammar School
BaxterSrukRowville Secondary College
TomSteinfortAlbert Park College
SachinTyrrellIrymple Secondary College
Emergencies
HugoHanrahanWilliamstown High School
MurphyQuinnWhitefriars College
DarcyNoonanWhitefriars College
TomKrawczykRowville Secondary College
Team Officials
CoachSeanKavanaghSt Thomas the Apostle
Assistant CoachDuncanIrelandMoe (South Street) Primary School
ManagerAronLombardi
Sports TrainerNicholasAlexopoulos
Sports TrainerAdamTorchiaMeadow Heights Primary School




Baseball Team

18 Years and Under

BradynBarkerBellarine Secondary College
LiamCampbellMaribyrnong Secondary College
WillCavanaghChristian College Geelong
CharlesChislettEltham High School
JordanEllisLara Secondary College
TaneGrahamFrankston High School
JesseHandoBendigo Senior Secondary College
EthanJohnstonForest Hill College
BaxterMaynardMelton Secondary College
RhysMckenzieMirboo North Secondary College
BrooklynRiwakaMcKinnon Secondary College
RhysSouthwellIvanhoe Grammar School
TannerStackKardinia International College
ZakStafilisHeathmont College
LiamSullivanSimonds Catholic College
CadeWhiteOberon High School
DanielWilliamsEmerald Secondary College
Emergencies
CharlieDolanAlbert Park College
LincolnGrechSalesian College
DeakinMitchellHampton Park Secondary College
CarsonThomasAlbert Park College
Team Officials
CoachTarynRichardsonMcClelland Secondary College
Assistant CoachDanielChircop
ManagerLachlanCondie


Basketball Teams

12 Years and Under Girls
IndianaLewskiMount Scopus Memorial College
OliviaMclellandFlinders Christian Community College
ZoeGasserRosanna Golf Links Primary School
MikaelaHendersonOur Lady of the Pines School
AndisonMoleSt Francis de Sales Catholic Primary School
MariaHanleyWodonga South Primary School
DaraSubicRowville Secondary College
KiaraSikivouWesley College
IvyElliott-SteeleIvanhoe Primary School
EmmaMottramIrymple Secondary College
Emergencies
JasmineCooperMooroolbark East Primary School
PippaEdwardsBallarat Clarendon College
AylaKryskowMaribyrnong Secondary College
Team Officials
CoachSamAmosWonthaggi Primary School
ManagerJdieBrayClyde Creek Primary School
12 Years and Under Boys
KobiBrazierEltham North Primary School
ChaseJohnsonWoodlands Primary School
HarryKingsleyPenleigh & Essendon Grammar School
HarryLawsonMaribyrnong Secondary College
NathanielLopezSt Peter’s College
HugoMacphersonLavalla Catholic College
MaxNewsomeHaileybury College
LachlanRemeysenWestmeadows Primary School
CarterTaliuKerrimuir Primary School
HenryWilsonThe Geelong College
Emergencies
FraserCarmontSt Kevin’s College
HamishDuckFrankston High School
JoelFadljevicBeaconsfield Upper Primary School
Team Officials
CoachMichelleLettsWattle View Primary School
ManagerTaylorDeckerSt Albans Secondary College


16 Years and Under Girls
SophieAlexanderFrankston High School
GabriellaContiMaribyrnong Secondary College
MakaylaCravenRowville Secondary College
EmiliaDrmicGenazzano FCJ College
LillyImpeyMaribyrnong Secondary College
Lily-AnneMcClureCatholic College Wodonga
SiennaMcCumberSurfcoast Secondary College
MaiaMottramHaileybury College
KendraRivetBerwick Secondary College
NiamhRyanSanta Maria College
SiennaStonePortland Secondary College
Emergencies
MayaBarnesWestbourne Grammar School
EllaCondonIona College
AaliyahKoskyRowville Secondary College
StephanieNellenBerwick Secondary College
Team Officials
CoachChrisClarkVic Curriculum & Assessment Authority
ManagerLisaRolfeBanyan Fields Primary School
16 Years and Under Boys
AustinKirikiriRowville Secondary College
KalebJohnsonElwood College
ZaneWindsorBerwick College
AlexGrayPenleigh Essendon Grammar School
SonnyMaxwellMaribyrnong College
CooperGillForest Hill College
MaxPaveyTrinity Grammar School
IvanMuricRowville Secondary College
BaileyMarshallFlinders Christian Community College
MicahLivingstoneHorsham College
Emergencies
DeVaughnKingLakeview Senior College
OscarHipfelAquinas College
JackByrneBerwick Secondary College
HarrisonDe KoningBerwick Secondary College
Team Officials
CoachChrisPentlandBerwick Secondary College
ManagerBrettDysonWestern Melbourne Area Office



Bowls Team

Cricket Teams

15 Years and Under Girls
MakaylahBrneSalesian College
NouraQadarAl-Taqwa College
IshitaTiwariMcKinnon Secondary College
PearlKapoorMaribyrnong Secondary College
LilyParkerCarey Baptist Grammar School
ShenaliFernandoHillcrest Christian College
LucyFletcherMordialloc College
ShreshtaVarunCaulfield Grammar School
JasmineKambojMaribyrnong Secondary College
EvaBairdWesley College Melbourne
RasandiPadmaperumaPresbyterian Ladies' College
ZoeMackayStar Of The Sea College
RubyFlettWestern Heights Secondary Colleg
EmergenciesRivaGuliyaMcKinnon Secondary College
JaydaWrightMount Rowan Secondary
GeorgiaNaughtonFirbank Grammar School
MineliPereraPresbyterian Ladies' College
Team Officials
CoachStephenWatlingCarrum Primary School
ManagerSharonLynas


15 Years and Under Boys
LouisStevensonMelbourne Grammar School
YuvrajSharmaMaribyrnong College
SamFieldWestern Port Secondary College
HarishSalwuthuraMcKinnon Secondary College
AshleyFernandoParade College
LucasClausenCaulfield Grammar School
MaxThompsonSwan Hill College
LachlanGiblettRowville Secondary College
RishiDesaiMaribyrnong Secondary College
JacksonMartinMaribyrnong Secondary College
DarcyNoonanWhitefriars College
JoshuaDriscollIrymple Secondary College
LoganCollinsAssumption College
Emergencies
DhanushDahiyaMaribyrnong Secondary College
SaminShafquatMelbourne High School
KaiHaensteinBelmont High School
NavnithSatyanRowville Secondary College
Team Officials
CoachMickArmstrongWestgrove Primary School
ManagerTrentWaring Aintree Primary School



Cross Country 


Diving Team

10-19 Years Girls
RemyAlbertMethodist Ladies' College
TayaArgusMelbourne Girls' College
OliviaBarrMethodist Ladies' College
AdelineBurtCaulfield Grammar School
IsabelleCasaStar of the Sea College
CharlotteCasaStar of the Sea College
ChloeCullenMentone Girls' Grammar School
GiaanDinhSiena College
WillowDonovanMentone Girls' Grammar School
MiaEl WazanCamberwell Primary School
SianFrancisMentone Girls' Grammar School
DulcieGiffithsWonga Park Primary School
AdaGoldenbergLauriston Girls' School
GeorgiaGowLilydale High School
MatildaHiltonBeaumaris Primary School
JadeHoldenFirbank Grammar School
ElizabethHolzoderSacre Coeur
JulietKopecWoodleigh School
LielaO'SullivanCaulfield Grammar School
IsabellaSun-ShangguanPresbyterian Ladies' College
ElizabethTeggartKardinia International College
SloaneWyattMentone Girls' Grammar School
AmandaXuRangeview Primary School
ChloeYuSerpell Primary School
10-19 Years Boys
JensenAndrichAlbert Park College
HugoDevineSt. Mary's College
JacksonFabryBlackburn High School
HenryGibsonHaileybury College
JamesHead-WilsonSt. Kevin's College
TristanHunterWesley College
HenryMonkhouseSt. Kevin's College
JoshuaNicholSt. Kevin's College
ArcherParsonsBeaumaris Primary School
DylanSilvaSt. Kevin's College
EthanSinghSt. Kevin's College
HunterSpiegelSt. Kevin's College
JackTempestKingswood Primary School
MaxTempestParkdale Secondary College
NickVastaSt. Kevin's College
DigbyWaltonSt. Kevin's College
MasonWangWheelers Hill Primary School
Team Officials
Head CoachElizabethHowardSt. Kevin's College
Boys ManagerLukeSoulosAPS Sport
Girls ManagerNadineRocheBlackburn High School
CoachSvitlanaMykhalcuk
CoachCalvinShekPresbyterian Ladies' College
CoachJennyDonnetWesley College


Football Team

12 Years and Under Boys
LeviCianciSt Clement of Rome School
KiyanAcarAitken College
AkiraSenoParkdale Primary School
JeromeGeorgesSouthern Cross Grammar
CadenHaMaribyrnong Secondary College
MarcusPilovskiWilliamstown High School
MohamedSaadStrathmore Secondary College
DionZilicQueen of Peace Primary School
AleksandarBubuljOvernewton Anglican Community College
SamTorcasioSt Patrick's School
JaydinPetovicTaylors Lakes Secondary College
BrankoRatkovicSt Peter's School
Emergencies
AmbroseNjokuEdgars Creek Primary School
KenjiNakaoBerwick Primary School
ZayneSheikh AliEssendon East Keilor District College
DylanEngelmanCaulfield Grammar School
Team Officials
CoachLiamJuryNewhaven Primary School
ManagerCameronHeathCasey Fields Primary School


16 Years and Under Boys
TheodoreKassimiotisMarcellin College
JulianMarinucciMarcellin College
DimitriosPanagiotouStrathmore Secondary College
MahadAmanWestbourne Grammar School
MarcusCristalidisPenleigh and Essendon Grammar
FelixMurrayBallarat High School
MitchSiakouIvanhoe Grammar School
IsaiahAfamasagaSunbury College
DengMawithSt John’s College
AidanBovalinoParade College
MatthewDi LorenzoPenleigh and Essendon Grammar
SaahFallaStaughton College
AntonZivkovicSt Bernards College
DomenicTodarelloBrighton Grammar School
NahomYohannesMaribyrnong Secondary College
EliasPitoCraigieburn Secondary College
Team Officials
CoachPaulCastelliHester Hornbrook Academy
ManagerChrisKaramerosMount Rowan Secondary College


Golf Teams


Hockey Teams

12 Years and Under Girls
AudreyCleelandGeelong South Primary School
ChloeAgiusSt Mary's School
Eadie
RasoSt Damian's School
EvieMcMahonSt Columba's School
EvieTempletonThe Hamilton and Alexandra College
JadeAshtonCoatesville Primary School
JulietSankeyMelbourne Girls Grammar
MetisseDeitzRangeview Primary School
OliveAllenYarra Primary School
SierraRobertsGippsland Grammar Sale
TessBarrettSt Monica's Primary School
ZoeLewingtonGlen Waverley South Primary School
ZoeMazzottaPrinces Hill Secondary College
AdelineSandersBacchus Marsh Grammar
EmergenciesFrancescaAllenSpensley Street Primary School
PiperWynneEltham East Primary School
PoppyLa NauzeMornington Primary School
Team Officials
CoachNicoleCreaserKorumburra Secondary College
ManagerPhilipBarrett


12 Years and Under Boys
AngusDunkleyTrinity Grammar School
BenjaminRaffertyArmadale Primary School
DarcyBowdenDe La Salle College
ElvisPhillipsLangwarrin Park Primary School
EmmettCourtneyWales Street Primary School
FinnHopkinsResearch Primary School
JakeLameijnParkhill Primary School
JomalNicholsonCastlemaine North Primary School
JontyAllenGlen Iris Primary School
MackWhitbreadWarrandyte Primary School
NedSymesVictory Christian College
RyanWuEssex Heights Primary School
SebastianFeruglioSt Mary's School
TomBrownPenleigh & Essendon Grammar School
EmergenciesFlynnClenickKingsville Primary School
HugoLynchMary Immaculate Primary School
NedWeatherburn-GreggCornish College
NoahDabnerMont Albert Primary School
Team Officials
CoachTimothyHolland
ManagerAnnetteCurranHume Anglican Grammar


15 Years and Under Girls
CharlotteBakerKardinia International College
LucyConstantinouLauriston Girls' School
ElizaCreekFintona Girls' School
RubyGortonBacchus Marsh Grammar
BellaHerefordRuyton Girls' School
NeveHoultKilbreda College
FreyaHudsonSt Michael's Grammar School
AmaliaKintonPenleigh & Essendon Grammar School
CharlotteMaddisonBrighton Secondary College
KiaraMassaSanta Maria College
MollyNoonanIvanhoe Grammar School
ElkePertzelLauriston Girls' School
LolaProbertSt Aloysius College
AimeeRetiefSt Helena Secondary College
AnikaSelvaratnamCamberwell Girls Grammar School
ZoeySykesSacred Heart College
IsabellaBradburySacred Heart College
EmergenciesGraceCarterBeaconhills College
HayleyPruscinoBairnsdale Secondary College
SageToussaintMaribyrnong College
Team Officials
CoachAlexWong
ManagerTBC
15 Years and Under Boys
Lachlan Armstrong Huntingtower School
Jude Barrett St Bernard's College
William Burch Belmont High School
Ignatius Castor Blackburn High School
James Chow Balwyn High School
Brodie Eager Nazareth College
William Farley Camberwell High Schoo
Jack Forbes St Bede's College
Kryshant Jiwa Mohan East Doncaster Secondary College
Kriish Jiwa Mohan East Doncaster Secondary College
Evan Laing-Peters Maribyrnong Secondary College
Liam McMillan De La Salle College
Mason Sutton Damascus College
Tom Templeton The Hamilton and Alexandra College
Rory Thorpe Wesley College Melbourne
William Tracy Parade College
Emergencies Albert Allen Richmond High School
Kade Coulthard Assumption College
William Sorensen Hazel Glen College
Team Officials
CoachJohnHooper
ManagerBrentenCoulthard


Netball Teams

12 Years and Under Girls
VeilomaniFauonukuBethany Catholic Primary School
LottieGawithNewport Gardens Primary School
AliyahLesaWestern Heights Secondary College
KataleyaNaufahuTarneit P-9 College
MayaAndersonMullauna Secondary College
AstenBarnard RosselyLuther College
MollyClarkeSt Paul's Anglican Grammar School
EmblyJenkinsBallarat High School
EmmaMottramIrymple Secondary College
ImogenBrownjohnSt Catherine's School
IsabellaHandSt Peter's College
MiaLewisGlen Katherine Primary School
EmergenciesZaraFeretiWestern Heights Secondary College
KalaniJosephBrinbeal Secondary College
OlioliTiavoMelton Secondary College
HarperMilroyMarist College Bendigo
Team Officials
CoachStaceyGannonDiamond Creek East Primary School
Assistant CoachLindyDowell
ManagerNicolleKorp


12 Years and Under Boys
CalebDe YoungBentleigh West Primary School
HarrisonConwayHoly Spirit School
HarrisonStansfieldTintern Grammar
JamesBruceLeongatha Primary School
JermaineKiniCasey Fields Primary School
JobeJoyceHoly Rosary School
KaiSummerhayesThe Basin Primary School
LachlanRaeBelmont Primary School
LiamJonesInverloch/Kongwak Primary School
OrlandoBurkeHeathmont East Primary School
RoyTipperHawthorn West Primary School
RylanJohnsonHeathmont College
EmergenciesHenryCunneenBelmont Primary School
JoshuaBaconBayside Christian College
OscarHormanCroydon Hills Primary School
Team Officials
CoachGregHeinrich
Assistant CoachAmandaDeanRingwood Heights Primary School
ManagerLauraEllisMitcham Primary School



15 Years and Under Girls
CleoMcLachlanMelbourne Girls Grammar
HaleinaTanoiMelton Secondary College
CharlotteOgierSt Mary Of The Angels College
AbbeyHoggCarey Baptist Grammar School
TillyAllenSalesian College
ImogenSextonMount St Joseph Girls' College
RubyFullgrabeNagle College
IndiahMaddenThe Geelong College
WillowBridgemanRowville Secondary College
SabahTanNorthcote High School
ManonMuirWilliamstown High School
MylahKennedyWesley College Melbourne
EmergenciesEmilyFitzgeraldAssumption College
BonniePanettaSiena College Ltd
MadisonSchlegelRowville Secondary College
CharlotteEmbeltonCaulfield Grammar School
Team Officials
CoachTracyHoward
Assistant CoachStephanieNorton
ManagerTanyaJenkinsonTempleton Primary School
Team AssistantMillieVan DiemenPEGS


Rugby League

12 Years and Under
AbrahamPiutauStaughton College
Alex-CarterAfamasagaYarrabing Secondary College
ChrisLukiAltona Meadows Primary School
DanielIoaneMelton Secondary College
EzekielVakalolomaDoveton College
Faafouina-jnrFonoCranbourne West Primary School
FonofiliDetudamo-NiuSunshine Harvester Primary School
IgnatiousTuiatuaThe Grange P-12 College
JackGradySt Josephs Catholic Primary School
JamisenNeameElisabeth Murdoch College
KravitzVailoaloaMaramba Primary School
LaRonKulupa-AdolfSaltwater P-9 College
LennoxMisilukiSt Peter's College
MathenAh LoeCoburn Primary School
RyeSinclairEssendon North Primary School
TaaniTaaniStaughton College
XavierHateleyCasey Fields Primary School
Emergencies
AzariahAsoluaGaayip-Yagila Primary School
BillyGrayCranbourne West Primary School
JacksonFagotaTaylors Lakes Primary School
JosephUluakiahoiaAltona Green Primary School
Team Officials
CoachMarcellPutaura
Assistant CoachJasonNicholas
ManagerZachBondTarneit P-9 College



Softball Teams

18 Years and Under Girls
AbbieBerkelmansFountain Gate Secondary College
BrooklynMaloneyHallam Senior Secondary College
EdenNeaveMontmorency Secondary College
EliseHaggertySacred Heart Girls' College
JennaHaggertySacred Heart Girls' College
JorjaFernandoMontmorency Secondary College
LilyMcKennerCaroline Chisholm Catholic College
MacyPriamoBox Hill Senior Secondary College
MikaylaJonkerGrace Christian College Wodonga
OliviaDeoWesley College Melbourne
RachelSteendamHallam Senior Secondary College
SierraClugstonToorak College
TaliahKellySunbury College
VioletGreeneWestbourne Grammar School
EmergenciesGemmaShumackWonthaggi Secondary College
JuliaTayBrentwood Secondary College
MollyPetersenHaileybury College
NataliePowerIvanhoe Girls' Grammar School
Team Officials
CoachBelindaAinslie
Assistant CoachFionaMills
ManagerBobbiePetersCarwatha College P-12


18 Years and Under Boys
AngusWeal
BadenVandenbergCaulfield Grammar School
BrooklynRiwakaMcKinnon Secondary College
DeakinMitchellHampton Park Secondary College
EthanMcMahonSunbury Downs Secondary College
HunterLewisKoo Wee Rup Secondary College
HunterRichardsonFrankston High School
LiamSteadmanThe Grange P-12 College
LucaDelaneyThomastown Secondary College
MarinoMarshallSunbury Downs Secondary College
ParkerSchuttFrankston High School
WilliamKronkGeelong Grammar School
ZaineParkinsonOvernewton Anglican Community College
TBC
TBC
Emergencies
JasonPapadopoulosSt Joseph's College
GeorgePapadopoulosSt Joseph's College
Team Officials
CoachSamTester
Assistant CoachBernieMcDonald
ManagerTBCTBCTBC


Swimming Team

Multi-Class female and male 2024
MackenzieGibbsCowwarr Primary School
AdeleYorkSt Liborius' School
MakaylaSokoGolden Square Primary School
GemmaCookSt Laurence O'Toole School Leongatha
AlisonFeelyMaribyrnong Secondary Coll
DominicHoggardBaimbridge College
RileyBlitzSt Joseph's Flexible Learning Centre Melb
JamesLoganGrovedale College
KaylaWilsonMirboo North Sec Coll
LisaBailSt Mary MacKillop College
GraceRiderAquinas College
10-12 Year Boys 2024
JackBakerNagambie Primary School
​Elisei​Dyshliuk​Southmoor Primary School
HarveyHuangTrinity Grammar School Kew
BrandonLinTintern Grammar
JacobLiuYarra Valley Grammar
EthanMASerpell Primary School
VincentModgilBellbridge Primary School
LaakPrivitelliNewmark Primary Williamstown
ZimoWangBeaconhills College
AustinYuanWesley College Melb
MilesCernyTrinity Grammar School Kew
EthanDenisonWestbourne Grammar School
MatthewHuSt Kevin's College
LucasKovacPakenham Hills Primary School
BillyMainEskdale Primary School
BaileyStoneSt Liborius' School
RyderTelfordGoulburn Valley Grammar
JasonWangWatsonia North PS
EvanWangCamberwell Grammar School
CallumWilsonSt Joseph's School
WilliamZhangThe Geelong College
GeorgeZhengHoly Trinity Primary School
FraserBlairYarra Primary School
LachlanBullParkdale Primary School
LincolnHallSt Paul's School
JackHeyesTorquay Coast Primary School
HarryKallergisClarinda Primary School
PeterKimHartwell Primary School
RainnLeeDingley Primary School
BenjaminNolanSt Kevin's College
ArchieSmythNewhaven College
AndrewWangWheelers Hill Primary School
10-12 Year Girls 2024
LeticiaCamposArmadale Primary School
NiamhJeffsSt Thomas the Apostle School
GeorgieKennettBallarat Clarendon College
MaxineLiKingswood College
AmelieSimoesAltona Primary School
SkylarXieMilgate Primary School
SophieZhangCaulfield Grammar
SadiaZhaoOrchard Grove PS
MietteZhaoAlamanda K-9 College
AbigailChanSt Catherine's School
MeikeChowTintern Grammar
VictoriaDangOur Lady of Good Counsel School
SillaGhoukassianHampton Primary School
SashaLimTintern Grammar
AmberLiuBeverley Hills Primary School
StellaMcIntoshGirton Grammar School
ErinParrisTemplestowe Valley Primary School
MariellaSimmonsMelbourne Girls Grammar
ErenSunSeabrook Primary School
AmyBaiLauriston Girls' School
ZoeCleminsonMethodist Ladies' College
LucyDolanSt Mary's School
JumanahFahmyGreythorn Primary School
LayanHusseinemanTemplestowe Heights PS
CeceliaJintong YangMethodist Ladies' College
AnnaKangShelford Girls' Grammar
ZoeMacaulayApollo Parkways Primary
AariaWendtCanterbury Girls Sec College
JinxinZhuangVermont Primary School
EllieWang
13-19 Year Boys
TerrenceChiDoherty's Creek P-9 College
IshaaqIsmailEast Doncaster Sec Coll
AidenRamosNunawading Christian Coll-Secondary
AstonWilsonMelbourne Grammar School
JulianBirchSt Kevin's College
AlfredHanBalwyn High School
HarryMcCrawCamberwell Grammar School
LeoNolanSt Kevin's College
LiamPaulsenYarra Valley Grammar
JacobRichesThe Geelong College
LucaBrownSt Kevin's College
DaxConheadyChristian College Highton
HamishEvansXavier College
LachlanGilbertsonPenleigh & Essendon Grammar
AshleyLansburyGreensborough Secondary College
HarrisonMainTallangatta Secondary College
ScottRobinsonAlkira Secondary College
KodySaidGippsland Grammar Sale
WilliamTanBrighton Grammar School
DanielAtkinsonWellington Secondary College
LukeGallagherDamascus College
BlakeHughesMaribyrnong Secondary College
OwenKruegerWestbourne Grammar School
JavierLaiMelbourne High School
MaxMcKenzieBrighton Grammar School
NikolaiTrofimichineMaribyrnong Secondary ColL
EnricoVillegasMaribyrnong Secondary ColL
RyanChungCamberwell Grammar School
MitchellDaviesStaughton College
NicholasKearnsBendigo Senior Secondary College
CooperQuaifeLeongatha Secondary College
CallumRossettoPadua College
CooperSutherlandBallarat Clarendon College
CampbellWilson-MoranHaileybury College
13-19 Year Girls
ZaraBarrMethodist Ladies' College
AudreannaDavidMaribyrnong Secondary Coll
ArabellaJohnsonSaint Ignatius College Geelong
LucyMaSt Leonard's College
AbbeyMescherCaulfield Grammar School
ImogenMurrayCaulfield Grammar School
LucyReedRuyton Girls' School
CassandraBiscochoStrathmore Secondary College
MatildaClarkeGenazzano FCJ College
KarmaFahmyBalwyn High School
AziaFong-SuttonGirton Grammar School
MaddeleineHarveyParkdale Secondary College
EveLawrenceOvernewton Anglican Community ColL
JoanneLouMelbourne Girls Grammar
OctaviaMahoneyHaileybury College
MiaBatesStar Of The Sea College
CelesteChengPresbyterian Ladies' College
EmmersonHogganIvanhoe Grammar School
LillianahJonesFirbank Grammar School
MemphisJohnsonSaint Ignatius College Geelong
ZarahReynoldsCatherine McAuley College
MiahRobertsWonthaggi Secondary College
AnnabelJorgensenBentleigh Secondary Coll
KieraShawNotre Dame College
EmilyTullochSt Columba's College
JessicaWhitingTraralgon College
MarleyAddlemEast Loddon P-12 College
CelesteEllisKardinia International Coll
IslaHoBallarat Clarendon College
JadeKingEmmanuel College Inc.
AmityLansburyGreensborough Sec College
StephieMoranNotre Dame College
CharlotteRistigPenleigh & Essendon Grammar
SaraSteinmanGrovedale College
TaylahWatsonGilson College
NicoletteWightLeongatha Secondary College
KaitlinOrdFirbank Grammar School
MadisonHeywoodGoulburn Valley Grammar School
Team Officials
General ManagerChloeDewBlack Hill Primary School
Girls Manager 10-12MatthewHaanappel
Girls Manager 13-19AndreaGomesMelbourne Girls Grammar School
Boys ManagerAndrewMarks
MC Coach/ManagerKarenGarrardCopperfield College Sydenham
Head CoachVivienneKennedy
Girls Coach 13-19LeanneHoukes-Wilson
Girls Coach 10-12AndreaGomesMelbourne Girls Grammar School
Boys Coach 13-19RobertSteinmanNewtown Primary School
Boys Coach 10-12SimonGouldBalwyn High School


Tennis Teams

12 Years and Under, Girls
GraceJanjuaPatterson Lakes Primary School
WandaBacskaiHampton Primary School
AisyahHamiltonFootscray North Primary School
EmilyGuoIvanhoe Grammar School
MelissaFitzgeraldChandler Park Primary School
MillieBatoniSt Gregory the Great School
PiperMcOrmondCarey Baptist Grammar School
12 Years and Under Boys
ChristopherMantonEast Doncaster Secondary College
ZaynCameronRowville Secondary College
LucasJordan MikkelsonEltham North Primary School
GavyDhindsa