Australian Football Teams

12 Years and Under Girls Team
AddisonGilesMoriac Primary School
AlexandraColoePadua College
BillieRaymondMount Martha Primary School
CharlotteCoyshSt Monica's School
EloiseMcKieSt Bernadette's Catholic Primary School
EmmanuelleBatsakisAlphington Grammar School
EttaPlaceSt Francis of the Fields School
GiseleKarafiliMelbourne Grammar School
HayleyWheatonEastwood Primary School
IndiaHoppeLauriston Girls' School
IndiannaLauritoWoodlands Primary School
IsabelleFosterSt Joseph's School
JessicaKokinosCanterbury Primary School
KayleeLyonsMentone Grammar School
LexiHiltonCarey Baptist Grammar School
LilyJohnsonSt James' School
MaceyHansenTemplestowe Park Primary School
MiaMarshallChirnside Park Primary School
RemiMcClellandSacred Heart School
TiaCrosslandLilydale High School
VioletMiersSt Therese School
XantheDaltonSt Joseph's School
ZaraPhanGenazzano FCJ College


Emergencies
DaisyFredricksonBrunswick Secondary College
LottieMortonAscot Vale West Primary School
MatildaColeBarwon Heads Primary School
MayaBloomfieldDoreen Primary School


Team Officials
CoachBenHarrisEastwood Primary School
Assistant CoachAnne-MareeCuthbertsonCowes Primary School
ManagerCadellDukeMalvern Primary School
Sports TrainerAnneDuykerCowes Primary School


12 Years and Under Boys Team
JettBradshawCatholic College Wodonga
AceBurgielMaffra Primary School
LukeCheepParktone Primary School
BroderickCoyneSt Kevin's College
JoshFanningFairfield Primary School
JyeHenrySt Martin of Tours School
DarbyHoareSt John's School
OscarLaityBalnarring Primary School
RayLonieDerinya Primary School
SamuelLupoSt Mary's School
JamesMastropasquaSt Bernard's College
SidneyMcLachlanMelbourne Grammar School
MarlonMicalizziSt Joseph's College
StanleyMooreIvanhoe Grammar School
MarcusRiceElsternwick Primary School
AlfieRowleySacred Heart School
OlliSteinfortMiddle Park Primary School

Chavi
Sulic
Horsham West and Haven PS

KobeTreebySorrento Primary School
ArliWalkerSt Mary's School
XavierWalshHoly Cross Primary School
KadeWitneyWestern Heights Secondary College
WilliamYoungSt Bernard's College


12 Years and Under Boys Emergency
JimmyMilsomIrymple South Primary School
DominicRaftonPort Melbourne Primary School
JordiSeidelTaylors Lakes Primary School
HamishUebergangSt Joseph's College


Team Officials
CoachLeighMcQuillenRosebud Primary School
Assistant CoachDuaneHestonBourchier Street Primary School
ManagerMichaelMcKinnonBentleigh West Primary School
Sports TrainerNicoleMurphy



Australian Football Girls Blue Team

15 Years and Under Girls Blue Team
AdeleCoppolaMontmorency Secondary College
AliceCunningtonMount Eliza Secondary College
AmberMcdermottWaverley Christian College
BaileeMartinCaulfield Grammar School
BridieNealeLuther College
BryleeAndersonMount Lilydale Mercy College
CharlotteEmbeltonCaulfield Grammar School
ElizabethWotherspoonFintona Girls' School
EllaMatthewsStar Of The Sea College
EmilyRankinLuther College
GeorgiaGossPadua College
GraceDillowCatholic College Sale
GracePattenMentone Girls Secondary College
GraceFarahSt Monica's College
IsabelleGodfreyIvanhoe Grammar School
KiaraBoydMaribyrnong Secondary College
LeniLockyerIvanhoe Grammar School
MayaDuaneLoreto Mandeville Hall
MiettaDatsonAssumption College
PiperDixonMaribyrnong Secondary College
RubyGeurtsPadua College
ScarlettMarshPadua College
ScoutSempleWantirna College
SophiaGreenBox Hill Senior Secondary School
TillyBoadleWoodleigh School


Team Officials
CoachAndrewFisherMordialloc College
Assistant CoachHayleyGregoryMt Eliza Primary School
ManagerClaireCartwrightWodonga Senior Secondary College
Sports TrainerMohammadHussaini



Australian Football Girls White Team

15 Years and Under Girls White Team

​Annie
​Clish
​Berwick Secondary College
April
DyeAquinas College
BethMorrisSt Joseph's College
BonnieBrownWestern Heights College
BrookeKellyCatholic College Sale
ChloePottsCamberwell High School

DaisyRobinsonGlen Waverley Secondary College
EbonyStevensonRowville Secondary College
EliseNapierSt Joseph's College
EllePriceMaribyrnong Secondary College
EmilyWebbSt Helena Secondary College
EvieScottMelbourne Girls College
JasmineWhittenMount Eliza Secondary College
JayaMontfortSt Helena Secondary College
LanaCarrollSeymour College
LeiviLaneMaribyrnong Secondary College
MaddisonMeagherEltham College
MarleeBlackPadua College
MarleighIngramHeathmont College
MeyahFurslandWestern Heights Secondary College
RubyJonesAlbert Park College
SiennaLandyDonvale Christian College
SophieWhiteFrankston High School
TayaDelaneyWestern Heights Secondary College
TaylorCromptonMount Erin Secondary College


Team Officials


CoachJasonPattenHallam Secondary College
Assistant CoachToriDe Groot
Manager
Tony
Goodwin


Emergencies
AnnabelleRobertsMethodist Ladies' College

BillieMccullochRowville Secondary College
LilyFrangoulisAve Maria College
Mabel-JeanFlanneryAssumption College
MiaGustincichSt Columba's College
ZaraLaniganMelbourne Girls College
ZivaShawcrossWestern Heights Secondary College


Australian Football Umpires

15 Years and Under Umpires
AlexBourkeBallarat Grammar
DanielO'BrienSt Patrick'S College Ballarat
EliMurphyPatterson River Secondary College
JarhynMcGrathHoly Trinity Lutheran College
KynanStasinowskyHorsham College
MaisonRingGalen Catholic College
NatashaPetrovBallarat Grammar
RohanMcMasterEuka Future Learning
RyanAdrichemThe Lakes South Morang College
TadhgMcGrathHoly Trinity Lutheran College
TomMurphyPatterson River Secondary College
CoachKingsleyDalgleishSt Patrick's School



Australian Football Boys Blue Team

15 Years and Under Boys Blue Team
ArchieSpencerMount Lilydale Mercy College
ArkiButlerBrighton Grammar School
BenCarrollMount Eliza Secondary College
CharlieHarperXavier College
CodyWalkerSt Joseph's College
DarcyHarringtonSt Joseph's College Geelong
HunterRyanLilydale High School
JackSurkittSt Bede's College
JakeRingHaileybury College
JasperShoneBass Coast College
JordanKnappYarra Valley Grammar
JoshuaDjatschenkoMaribyrnong College
LachlanGalletlyMontmorency Secondary College
LachlanHicksWesley College Melbourne
LeviWestBuckley Park College
LewisHoundsomeParade College
MatthewD'AmicoMarcellin College
MaxDownesHazel Glen College
MaxMatthewsSt Bede's College
MitchTonerCaulfield Grammar School
NedBadrockSt Joseph's College Geelong
SamHarrisSt Bernard's College
SamDeversWhitefriars College Inc
ThomasMacmillanBass Coast College
ZacAntonellosWhitefriars College Inc


Australian Football Team Officials 

CoachSeanKavanaghSt Thomas the Apostle Blackburn
Assistant CoachDuncanIrelandMoe (South Street) PS
ManagerCraigKellyBendigo Senior Secondary College
Sports TrainerNickAlexopoulos
Sports TrainerAdamTorchiaMeadow Heights Primary School


Australian Football Boys White Team

15 Years and Under Boys White Team
AngusTippettKardinia International College
ArcherChamberlainSt Joseph's College Geelong
BartLeetonScotch College
BenWilsonIvanhoe Grammar School
BillyWigmoreSt Mary's College Melbourne
BlakeNewtonCathedral College Wangaratta
BlakeSofraNotre Dame College
CharlieRobbinsNorthcote High School
DieselBeckRowville Secondary College
DouglasAshbyNagle College
HarvieCookeAssumption College
HenryThomasBrighton Grammar School
JackCondelloEmmaus College
JackPickettSt Joseph's College Geelong
JackThomsonWestern Heights Secondary College
JasperWilliamsBrighton Grammar School
KristianFitzsimmonsGoulburn Valley Grammar School
LachieCollinsYarra Valley Grammar
LeviPrismallBlackburn High School
OliverThomsonRowville Secondary College
OliverCapeSt Patrick's College Ballarat
TethloachLiemSt Patrick's College Ballarat
TevitaRodanSt Bernard's College
ThomasLincolnMaribyrnong Secondary College
TomRocheBrighton Grammar School


Emergencies
ArchieDewarVermont Secondary College
BanjoWalshParade College
BenjaminPlutRingwood Secondary College
ConnorMacmillanBass Coast College
CoreyAh MuWantirna College
FletcherPittardSt Francis Xavier College
OliverPanozzoCaulfield Grammar School
XavierCollinsIona College


Australian Football Team Officials 

CoachAronLombardiGalen Catholic College
Assistant CoachTrentWaringAintree Primary Schoool
ManagerTBA


Baseball Team

18 Years and Under
LachlanAmonStrathmore Secondary College 
AddisonBishop-WornManor Lakes P-12 College 
WillCavanaghChristian College Geelong
MitchellDennyCornish College 
AlexDuskeIvanhoe Grammar School 
JordanEllisGrovedale College
CampbellEveryWhittlesea Secondary College 
TaneGrahamFrankston High School 
BlakeMitchellVermont Secondary College 
JackRatcliffeBrentwood Secondary College 
LachlansmithMentone Grammar School 
DeclanSpeirsMaribyrnong College
JamesSquireAuburn High School 
TannerStackKardinia International College 
LiamSullivanSimonds Catholic College
CadeWhiteOberon High School 
RyanWilliamsBrighton Grammar School 
Emergencies
MaxSaggersMarcellin College
BradynBarkerBellarine Secondary College 


Team Officials

CoachArtiePapanicolaou
Assistant CoachBillLeropoulos
ManagerTarynRichardson



Basketball Teams

12 Years and Under Girls


DakotaVincentEdinburgh College
GemmaBrayHillcrest Christian College
AlexisCampbellLollypop Creek Primary School
EmilyIredellHamilton (Gray Street) Primary School
MiaRyanGlen Katherine Primary School
JadaHillEdinburgh College
ZivaWhistonFlinders Christian Community College
OliviaBrownHoly Spirit Parish School
YasmineTrabuccoHeidelberg Primary School
MiaCoxCatherine McAuley College

Emergencies
ValentinaFakalataIndependent
MeiaGayferSt John's School
AmeliaMuccignatBenton Junior College


Team Officials
CoachSamAmosMalvern Primary School
ManagerJodieBrayClyde Creek Primary School


12 Years and Under Boys 
LachlanBoncherSt Joseph's College
RiverSisicBlack Hill Primary School
TrevorNosedaSerpell Primary School
JakeSeoHoly Family School
LennyRobinsonRangeview Primary School
JacksonBossioSt Bernard's College
EthanClearyTemplestowe Heights Primary School
Emmanuel AkiaLabellaSt Thomas the Apostle Primary School
ArjunSharmaEssendon Primary School
BlaineAndersonVictory Christian College


Emergencies
GanoAkochEmmanuel College Inc
HarryLawsonSt Augustine's School
LukeWatsonSt Luke the Evangelist School


Team Officials
CoachMichelleLettsWattle View Primary School
ManagerTaylorDeckorSt Albans Secondary College


16 Years and Under Girls
JessicaSmithMarist College Bendigo
KendraRivetBerwick Secondary College
StellaO'LoughlinBerwick Secondary College
BreannaCarterMater Christi College
SierraWoolhouseSt Leonard's College
GabriellaContiMaribyrnong Secondary College
HayleyCourtsMaribyrnong Secondary College
LillyImpeyMaribyrnong Secondary College
GraceVan Tilburg Lavalla Catholic College
TashaHollyLilydale High School


Emergencies
EmilyAndrewsSt Helena Secondary College
TanayaKumbaraBox Hill Senior Secondary College
lorealhikoMaribyrnong Secondary College (
ZahliaFoleyWestern Heights Secondary College


Team Officials
CoachCharlieFyffeLilydale High School
ManagerLisaRolfeBanyan Fields Primary School


16 Years and Under Boys
JamieGilchristWantirna Secondary College
PhoenixSomervilleSt. Monica’s
SebRaultBerwick Secondary College
MarcusKrasnadamskisBerwick Secondary College
ZariusTagilimaMt. Ridley College
TroyPinonoMt. Ridley College
JackMcGoughWestern Heights
MicahLivingstoneHorsham College
Kofi ADenMaribyrnong Secondary College
CooperNewtonCathedral College


Emergencies
BrodieSalterWestern Heights
BrandonPeleBerwick Secondary College
CasparRobertsStrathmore College
NoahCrowleyMt. Ridley College


Team Officials
CoachChrisPentlandBerwick Secondary College
ManagerBrettDyson



Bowls Team

18 years and Under

BaileyMoffatSunbury College
CharlieBoswoodSt Augustine's College
EridaniWheelerFitzroy High School
HarryColemanGeelong Baptist College
HenryBoswoodSt Augustine's College
HunterWingfieldDonald High School
IsaiahBettessMildura Senior College
JackCassidySt Bernard's College
JorjaPontonKyabram P-12 College
JoshuaCartwrightKyabram P-12 College
JoshuaLeszczynskiPenleigh & Essendon Grammar School
MadisonJacobsSurf Coast Secondary College
MaxHeaton HarrisTrinity College Colac Inc.
OscarJonesSEDA Basketball - Ballarat
RileyCameronNewcomb Secondary College

Emergencies

EthanKoekMelton Secondary College
NoahClarkTimboon P-12 School


Team Officials
CoachMatthewOttobre
ManagerLukeSoligo


Cricket Teams

12 Years and Under - Girls Team


Falak

Syeda

Valkstone Primary School

Sahasra

Pulibandla

Thomastown East Primary School

Varsha

Avulanna

Koonung Secondary College

Anushka

Mehta

Oakleigh South Primary School

April

Chaudhary

Maribyrnong Secondary College

Poppy

Agg

Montpellier Primary School

Jessica

Hodgkinson

Methodist Ladies' College

Macey

White

St Monicas School

Tulip

Sharma

St George Preca School

Amelia (Minnie)

Chamberlain

Parkdale Primary School

Charli

O'Loughlin

Torquay Coast Primary School


Arshia

Arora

Coatesville Primary School


​Aryahi
Chintala​Tarneit P-9 College​
Emergencies


​Jasmine

​Freeman

​Croydon Hills Primary School


​Isobel

​McBride

​Camberwell South Primary School


​Anjara

​Yuvaraj

​Lauriston Girls' School


Team Officials

CoachStephen
Watling
ManagerSharon
Lynas


12 Years and Under Boys
SamuelGregoryEssendon Primary School
HarryMiddletonSt Kevin's College
DeclanBrasherMarist College Bendigo
OscarJuddHaileybury College
AaravSaxenaAlamanda K-9 College
NedBoltonGardenvale Primary School
Prabhnoor SinghBoparaiMickleham Secondary College
YashBalyanSt Monica's College
SamuelJuddSt Cecilia's School
FlynnBushNagambie Primary School
AadarshItankarGood News Lutheran College
KaevishBhasinBrighton Grammar School
JoshuaMithenCamberwell Grammar School

Team Officials

CoachTravis
Colley
ManagerJosh
Preston


Cross Country Team

10 Years Girls
TessaDavisionMalvern Primary School
MilankeHaasbroekSt Francis of the Fields School
Ava MacgowanBallarat and Clarendon College
Aleisha ScottOur Lady of the Pines School
CharleyNelsonCheltenham East Primary School
LucyBakerSouth Geelong Primary School
10 Years Girls Multi Class
MileyCromwellEmerson School
IeshaIrwin-PiperSeymour Primary School
11 Years Girls
HeidiKupplerGreenhills Primary School
AndisonMoleSt Francis de Sales Catholic Primary School
MiaGuGood Shepherd Lutheran Primary School
ChloeGrundBayswater West Primary School
TillyMortonThe Basin Primary School
AddieTaylorRuyton Girls Grammar School
11 Years Girls Multi Class
JaydaJeffrey-CaseyNaranga School
LucindaScottSeymour Primary School
SofiaUrtoneSurfside Primary School
12 Years Girls
SophieHallRuyton Girls Grammar School
ChloeBaldockOur Lady of the Pines School
AvaLopez-WilliamsElsternwick Primary School
PaigeTuddenhamBallarat Grammar School
LucyReedRuyton Girls Grammar School
BridgetteCincottaBerwick Primary School
12 Years Girls, Multi Class
CarissaCornellMerri River SDS
BonnieMccarrollWilliamstown North Primary School
10 Years Boys
JamesHallScotch College
MarcusSideridisValkstone Primary School
IshaanBurgoWestbourne Grammar School
WillDustingSorrento Primary School
DarcyBeestonBellbridge Primary School
JackTerrillBrunswick South West Primary School
10 Years Boys Multi Class
HasasAbeygunawardanaEastwood Primary School
DeclanZamoraYarra Valley Grammar School
SamBradleyCheltenham East Primary School
11 Years Boys
JensenWheelerAltona Green Primary School
HenriDugganGippsland Grammar School
CooperIlleSt. Leonards College
JakeReedSt Cecilias Primary School
FrederickQuiltyTrinity Grammar School
ChristianBourkeParkdale Primary School
11 Years Boys Multi Class
EthanSplattWilliamstown Primary School
XavierWellsBeaumaris North Primary School
AlfredHendleSt Josephs Primary School
12 Years Boys
ArchieSideridisValkstone Primary School
BenjiCarfootEchuca Primary School
JoshFieldBlackburn Lake Primary School
OscarWoodhouseAlbert Park College
ArchieGrantEmmaus Primary School
AsherMajasanikCaufield Grammar School
12 Years Boys, Multi Class
DylanMarronKangaroo Flat Primary School
MatthewRumseyOur Lady of the Assumption School
BrodieMillerNagambie Primary School


Team Officials

General ManagerErikAlbersOakleigh South Primary School
CoachLyneBargeOakleigh South Primary School
CoachMichelleLonerganOuyen P-12 College
CoachNicholasCraneMoorabbin Primary School
CoachMatthewBarkerBrighton Grammar School


Diving Team

10-19 Years, Female
CaitlinIsaacHughesdale Primary School
ZaraMcGuireShelford Girls Grammar
AdaGoldenbergSt Mary's Primary School
EllaZanlunghiSacre Coeur
ScarlettWalshSt Kilda Primary School
AbigailShapleskiMentone Girls Grammar
RemyAlbertLauriston Girls School
IsabellaSun ShangguanSerpell Primary School
ElizaScottMount Waverley Primary Schooll
LeilaO'SullivanCaulfield Grammar School
GiaanDinhSiena College
KeelyChapmanStar of the Sea College
IsabellaCasaStar of the Sea College
OliviaBarrMethodist Ladies College
ScarlettDorringtonWesley College
TayaArgusMelbourne Girls College
MillieMarksSiena College
LilianaDal SassoMethodist Ladies College
EmilyTuckerStar of the Sea College
AliceGilfillanCaulfield Grammar School
AdelineBurtCaulfield Grammar School
GraceJacobsCarey Baptist Grammar School
SiennaCushenFirbank Grammar School
AmelieEnglishToorak College
SianFrancisMentone Girls Grammar
GeorgiaGowLilydale High School

10-19 Years, Male
JensenAndrichGaililee Catholic Primary School
JeronimoValenciaNorth Melbourne Primary School
ArcherParsonsBeaumaris Primary School
HugoDevineWilliamstown Primary School
HunterSpiegalSt Kevin's College
DigbyWaltonSt Kevin's College
TimHoughtonSt Kevin's College
EthanSinghSt Kevin's College
JamesHead-WilsonSt Kevin's College
DylanSilvaSt Kevin's College
NickVastaSt Kevin's College
HenryGibsonHaileybury College
TristanHunterWesley College
HenryUytenbogaardtSt Kevin's College
OliverPittSt Kevin's College
GeorgeRalphsmithSt Kevin's College
MaxTempestParkdale Secondary College
JamesNoonanSt Kevin's College
DanielCrainWhitefriars College
BlakeConnorsHaileybury College


Team Officials

Head CoachElizabethHowardSt Kevin's College
ManagerNadineRocheBlackburn High School
ManagerLukeSoulosAPS Sport
Coach (10-19 Years)CooperReadTBA
Coach (10-19 Years)
GeorgieChambersTBA


Football Teams


12 Years and Under Girls Team

 

Alexia

Duff

Hazel Glen College

Sophie

McCaffrey

Glen Eira College

Alexein

Branov

Santa Maria College

Olive

Kerr

St Bernadette's Catholic Primary School

Lucy

Bray

Ringwood North Primary School

Daisy

Marotta

Wonthaggi Primary School

Violet

Smith

St Patrick's School

Lara

Kahraman

Westbreen Primary School

Violet

Hall

St Mary's School

Alyssa

Gozzo

St Raphael's School

Betty

Ferrante

St Oliver Plunkett's School

Evie

Stosic

St Patrick's School

Amelie

Pouzet

St Justin's School

Francesca

Hely

Alphington Primary School

Zoe

Jarvis

Guthrie Street Primary School Shepparton

Marina

Trevisiol

St Vincent De Paul's School

Lily

Varela

St Martin de Porres School

Madison

Deniz

Wesley College Melbourne

Ivana

Ferrer

Strathmore North Primary School

Eva Katarzyna

Kruk

Rowville Primary School

Evalia

Athanasiou

Loreto Mandeville Hall

Olivia

Impala

Oakleigh South Primary School

Zoi

Vagias

Holy Spirit Parish School

Selena

Danilis

St Justin's School


Emergencies

 

 

Cara

Phillips

St Martin of Tours School

Iris

Wood

Wesley College Melbourne

Zara

Redzepovic

Creekside K-9 College


Team Officials
Coach


Manager  



12 Years and Under, Boys Team Navy
Dhilan CallejaAuburn Primary School
Dominic NedzaOur Lady of Perpetual Help
Christian La RosaSt Bernadette's School
Archie ThomasSt Monica's College
Daniel De FillppoIvanhoe Grammar
Akam SainiCasey Grammar School
Austen BettessKunyung Primary School
Vasileios Daskalakis
Penleigh & Essendon Grammar School
Jack Pavlinusic
Christ the Priest Catholic Primary School
Oscar VeselinovskiMaribyrnong College
Luca YatesOakleigh Grammar School
George FilisOakleigh Grammar School
Team Officials
CoachPaul
Castelli
John Fawkner College
Manager
Darryl
Spiteri
Thornhill Park Primary School
12 Years and Under, Boys Team White
Ethan RecchiaSt Clement of Rome
Xavier SchleigerSt Kevin's College
Arjan JohalParade College
Marcus ElezovicWales Street Primary School
Liam PothuwilaBeaconhills College
Miklos MiliasValkstone Primary School
Alazar Demissie
Mackillop Catholic Regional College
Marcus PilovskiNewport Lakes Primary School
Eli Rados
Penleigh & Essendon Grammar School
Julian RyanHoly Family
Jayden SurmiakCorpus Christi Werribee
Pavlos PavlouOakleigh Grammar School
Emergencies
Emilio CevizovicThomas Mitchell Primary School
Aston De MarcoPenleigh & Essendon Grammar
Zac VardakasMulgrave Primary School
Team Officials
CoachNickMammoneWodonga Primary School
ManagerCameronHeathCasey Fields Primary School















Boys 16 Years and Under
JulianCerminaraMarymede Catholic College
ChrisD'AgostinSt Kevin's College
CharlieDownesRowville Sports Academy
DanielGrbevskiLoyola College
AntonZoisParkdale Secondary College
CharlieWrenchKardinia International College
YannickKengniSt Monica's College
RokoTustonjicMazenod College
TomGibbs-ChavesRingwood Secondary College
OscarColgate-JonesForest Hill College
ThomasKillickSandringham Secondary College
AraCameronBox Hill High School

Nathaniel

Seow

Camberwell Grammar School

TristianBoschiniLoyola College
RicardoKunfundaNazareth College
LachlanMcdonaldEmmanuel College
Emergencies
NicholasDe AraujoHazel Glen College
Timothy
Baker
Box Hill High School
MichaelLazarisBundoora Secondary College
ChristianNittosGlen Waverley Secondary College


Team Officials
CoachDeanStafrace
ManagerChrisKaramerosMount Rowan Secondary College


Girls 18 Years and Under
AliceGilbertCaulfield Grammar School
AnnaLiacopoulosSacre Coeur
AnnieDempseyBass Coast College
CarysBradburyMornington Secondary College
EdenMckeownDromana Secondary College
EllaHiltonCamberwell High School
GracieClarksonMentone Girls' Grammar School
KeishaJacobsMentone Grammar School
LucyAllisonCornish College
MayaJacobsMentone Grammar School
MckaylaKassabBrunswick Secondary College
PorschaTamRowville Secondary College
RhiannonKelleherPadua College
SimoneVassOur Lady Of Mercy College
TarniNicolRowville Secondary College (
ZamzamKassabSEDA Soccer - Kensington
Emergencies
IsobelCooperAquinas College
LaraHiltonCamberwell High School
TimukudzeisheMudziviriHeatherton Christian College
Team Officials
CoachJosipLoncaricKeilor Downs Secondary College
ManagerCindyLay


Golf Teams

12 Years and Under Girls
FuyuYangIvanhoe Girls Grammar
ArenaTranGlen Waverley Primary School
GeorgiaSchwartz Maribyrnong Sports Academy
SakuraYoshizawaMaribyrnong Sports Academy
Emergency
GraceYangMount Waverley Primary School
GraceLiKingswood College
12 Years and Under Boys
JackWilsonFrankston High School
RickyMannPark Ridge Primary School
DavidZhuKilvington Grammar School
OscarHuScotch College
LouisIniferIvanhoe Grammar School
ShiwonJiOld Orchard Primary School
JudeFarrellyOur Lady of Fatima, Rosebud
BenjaminLewisThe King David School
Emergency
EdwardChenMelbourne Grammar School
JaidonHerathScotch College


Team Officials
Manager GirlsAlicia
Smalley
Camp Hill Primary School
Manager BoysToddCanobieStrathfieldsaye Primary School


18 Years and Under Girls
SophieMannRowville Secondary College
OliveSpittyMary McKillop
AmeliaHarrisRowville Secondary College
ClaireWaPresbyterian Ladies College
JaeheeYunHighvale Secondary
LouiseBalitonMaribyrnong College


Emergencies
SeabilLeongMaribyrnong College
JessicaZhuFirbank Grammar School


18 Years and Under Boys
Rupert ToomeyBrighton Grammar
CharlesRoylanceMaribyrnong College
ElbertKimSalesian College
MaxFedmowskiRowville Secondary College
BaileyGoodallNotre Dame College
HamishFarquharsonSt Kevins College

Emergencies
SebastianTsoRowville Secondary College

Thomas AnagnostellisEpping Secondary College


Team Officials
Manager GirlsLinh
NguyenEynesbury Primary School
Manager BoysToddCanobieStrathfieldsaye Primary School



Hockey Teams

12 Years and Under Girls
AaryaShundravelSt Simon's School
AdelineSandersBacchus Marsh Grammar
AndrejaMoharBrunswick Secondary College
EvieTempletonThe Hamilton and Alexandra College
GraceAllenGlen Iris Primary School
JadeAshtonCoatesville Primary School
JulietSankeyChrist Church Grammar School
LilahJeromsonEmmanuel College
MaryroseInghamThornbury High School
RubyPaiceSacre Coeur
SophieMcCaffreyGlen Eira College
TessBarrettSt Monica's Primary School
VioletAvotinsPrinces Hill Secondary College
ZoeLewington
Glen Waverley South Primary School


Emergencies
JasmineHartungSt Thomas the Apostle School
LumeMagroShepparton Christian College Ltd
NadineDsilvaSt Catherine of Siena School
RubyShinn-MahonyUpper Plenty Primary School


Team Officials


CoachNicoleCreaserKorumburra Secondary College
ManagerPhilipBarrett


12 Years and Under Boys
AneeqAssenGleneagles Secondary College
DuncanKirkSt Arnaud Primary School
EdwardNesbittBeaumaris Primary School
FelixBrophyOvernewton Anglican Community College
GriffinBoumanKew High School
HarleyBurtKingswood Primary School
JacobYoungThe Geelong College
JakeD'AgostinoWestmeadows Primary School
JaydenBuenaobraViewbank College
KhushbaazHundalHume Anglican Grammar
MaximillianSchwalFitzroy North Primary School
MitchellStennerThe Lake Primary School
NoahConnMoonee Ponds West Primary School
ThomasYaconoSt Mary's School


Emergencies
DarcyBowdenSt Michael's School
HarveyDarvallSt Margaret Mary's School
JacobMockChairo Christian School
MilesPountneyHeidelberg Primary School


Team Officials

CoachTimothyHolland
ManagerAnnetteCurranMelbourne Grammar School


16 Years and Under Girls
BaileyWallaceCanterbury Girls Secondary College
CandelariaWortleyForest Hill College
ChloeDunlopLoreto Mandeville Hall
ElizabethHerefordRuyton Girls' School
EveCarterGleneagles Secondary College
GeorgiaTaylorAcademy Of Mary Immaculate
JadeHilfordMelbourne Rudolf Steiner School
IlseDunellYarra Valley Grammar
LucyKearneyRuyton Girls' School
MaiLorenzenBelmont High School
MarisahMockChairo Christian School
PhoebeCreekFintona Girls' School
RubyGortonBacchus Marsh Grammar
SophieLeishmanLoreto Mandeville Hall
ViolettaCapanniSt Catherine's School
ZaraJackson SmithTintern Grammar


Emergencies
ClaudiaTrollopeCarey Baptist Grammar School
EvelynBoyleLoreto Mandeville Hall
HeidiHeathStar Of The Sea College
JaimeLamFootscray High School


Team Officials

CoachKate
Rinehart
Manager
Hans
Pedersen
Chairo Christian School


16 Years and Under Boys
AngusLePenleigh & Essendon Grammar School
AshtonSchramChristian College Geelong
BadenJonesBallarat Grammar School
BenToderoWarrandyte High School
BuzzBrennanEdenhope College
CallanWallaceFlinders Christian Community College
ChadMirandaMazenod College
HarbariqSinghHume Anglican Grammar
LoganBellWantirna College
MingyaoZhangHuntingtower School
SamMooreScotch College
ThomasPettigrewOfficer Secondary College
TommyWellerWesley College Melbourne
WilliamWatsonCamberwell Grammar School
XavierNaylorRichmond High School
ZachariahPreston-LohNorthcote High School


Emergencies
AustinAllenDonvale Christian College
LachlanToussaintPenleigh & Essendon Grammar School


Team Officials

CoachJohnHooperNarre Warren South P-12 School
ManagerJamieWatsonCamberwell Grammar School



Netball Teams

15 Years and Under Girls
KiaraBoydMaribyrnong Secondary College 
IssyCoveyCornish College 
AllieDavidsonRuyton Girls' School 
Sienna
Rowville Secondary College 
AmalaniFauonukuPenleigh & Essendon Grammar School 
EmilyFitzgerald Assumption College 
AbbeyHoggCarey Baptist Grammar School 
GemmaMeadleyMary Mackillop Catholic Regional College 
AbbieRixonKilbreda College
EllaStoneOur Lady Of Sion College 
HaleinaTanoiMelton Secondary College 
Millievan DiemenAve Maria College
Emergencies
PriyaBowenAvila College
CamilleBrownjohnSt Catherine's School 
ClementineNicholasLuther College 
ChiaraSculliOur Lady Of Mercy College


Team Officials

CoachTracyHoward
Assistant CoachStephanieNorton
ManagerTanyaJenkinsonTempleton Primary School


Netball 12 Years and Under Girls
MiaCoxCatherine McAuley College
MilaChildsSt Therese's School
MillaHowardSt Vincent De Paul's School
SophieMartinBayside P-12 College
MaryNaufahuTarneit P-9 College
TiareAkaruruTruganina South Primary School
AmeliaPryorSt Michael's School
EllaHolcombeMornington Secondary College
AlexisCrottyYarra Road Primary School
MackenzieGrahamBirmingham Primary School
TahliaLearyRowville Secondary College
MiaNardelliCanterbury Girls Secondary College


Emergencies
VeilomaniFauonukuBethany Catholic Primary School
AudreyHancockSt Monica's Primary School
IsabelMcCarthySt Catherine's Primary School
ChloeCorrPark Orchards Primary School


Team Officials
CoachStaceyGannonDiamond Creek East Primary School
Assistant CoachChantellePumphreyNossal High School
ManagerNicolleKorp


Netball 12 Years and Under Boys
FletcherHewittHeidelberg PS
HarrisonConwayHoly Spirit School
JackDonovanSt Marys PS
JacksonAndrewsThe Grange P-12
KobeParsonsMaffra SC
LeoBoucherMalvern Central School
LouisSt MartSt Therese’s PS
OscarBarrettMount Evelyn PS
RylanJohnsonGreat Ryrie PS
SamSharrattSandringham PS
ZachVan Der NestRivercrest Christian College
ZachariahLaurienKangaroo Flat PS


Emergencies
LennoxHawkingInverloch/Kongwak PS
LevonEversRangeview PS
NicholasHewatRegency Park PS
OrlandoBurkeHeathmont East PS


Team Officials
CoachGregHeinrich
Assistant CoachAmandaDeanRingwood Heights Primary School
ManagerMickArmstrongWestgrove Primary School


Rugby League

12 Years and Under
AbelEsera SaluniMelton Secondary College
AitulagiAmiatuBroadmeadows Primary School
ElijaHafokaThe Grange P-12 College
EmmettBoyleWilliamstown North Primary School
EzekielTiumaafifiResurrection School
FrankAmatoSt Dominic's School
JahazielTusaWedge Park Primary School
JaiVallePatterson River Secondary College
JosiahKatopauRiver Gum Primary School
KaraFuaavaMelton Secondary College
ManassehAkauolaSt Paul's Primary School
OzzyLuamanuLalor Secondary College
PoasaLogovaVictoria University Secondary College
TeraimanaTahiataNarre Warren South P-12 College
XavierTerevaAlkira Secondary College
ZachariaSasaCranbourne West Secondary College
ZyleejNathan-HapeTruganina P-9 College


Emergencies
HaydenRoutleyBerwick Primary School
LachieMorrowBirmingham Primary School
MarinaTaulaWyndham Park Primary School
TravisLeauKeysborough Secondary College

Team Officials

CoachTBA
Assistant CoachRachaelArkleyIndependent
ManagerSallyArkley..



Softball Teams

18 Years and under Girls
SierraClugstonToorak College 
JorjaFernandoMontmorency Secondary College 
LilliaGreeneWestbourne Grammar School 
VioletGreeneWestbourne Grammar School 
JennaHaggertySacred Heart Girls' College 
EmmyHormanTintern Grammar 
MikaylaJonkerGrace Christian College Wodonga 
LilyMcKennerCaroline Chisholm Catholic College
MakaylaMcKennerCaroline Chisholm Catholic College
RachelMillerHome Schooled
MacyPriamoBox Hill Senior Secondary College 
KiaraRhind-LukeKambrya College 
TahunaRhind-LukeKambrya College
RachelSteendamHallam Senior Secondary College 
TahliaSweeneyAve Maria College
Emergencies
AbbieBerkelmansFountain Gate Secondary College 
KyaChapmanMarymede Catholic College 
BrooklynMaloneyHallam Senior Secondary College
AntigoneThorntonMelbourne Girls College 


Team Officials - Girls Team

​ROLE

​FIRST NAME

​LAST NAME

​SCHOOL

Coach
Matthew
Puketapu
Assistant Coach
Michelle
Panza
Manager
Bobbie
Peters
Carwatha College P-12



18 Years and Under Boys
EthanAinslieWestbourne Grammar School 
MarkusAinslieWestbourne Grammar School 
MatthewBedwellVirtual School Victoria
ChaseBennettParade College 
MitchellCrawfordSalesian College 
DylanEvansSunbury Downs Secondary College 
EthanGeorgeSalesian College 
JaydusHalbertMcClelland Secondary College 
JackHormanTintern Grammar 
WilliamKronkGeelong Grammar School 
HunterRichardsonFrankston High School 
LiamSteadmanThe Grange P-12 College 
LukeSteendamFountain Gate Secondary College 
SamuelWalkHuntingtower School


Team Officials - Boys Team

​ROLE

​FIRST NAME

​LAST NAME

​SCHOOL

Coach
Belinda
Ainslie
Assistant Coach
Bernie
McDonald
Manager
Andrea
Mansfield
Lynbrook Primary School


Given NameSurnameSchool
Softball 12 Years and Under Girls
AddisonRoseSt Patrick's School
AmeliaBergmanAltona College
AutumnRossBass Valley Primary School
AvaBiggsHazel Glen College
ChelseaStephensBass Valley Primary School
EbonyTobiasMontmorency South Primary School
EllieVukicRosanna Golf Links Primary School
HayleyDawnPeninsula Grammar
MackenzieRitterYarrambat Primary School
MariaGrecoSt Joseph's School
PaigeO'BrienBass Valley Primary School
SophieHaleBass Valley Primary School
SuzyLewisTooradin Primary School


Emergencies
HarperNeal-WilsonStrathaird Primary School
MariaDahiyaLaurimar Primary School
SofiaKarakitsosBrandon Park Primary School


Team Officials - Girls Team

CoachTonyBlack
Assistant CoachSamRedman
ManagerTonyGoodwinSSV


Given NameSurnameSchool
Softball 12 Years and Under Boys
AlexanderKnellRosanna Golf Links Primary School
ReubenWilliamsMoonee Ponds Primary School
NathanSweeneySt Carlo Borromeo Greenvale
PhillipToyeWarranwood Primary School
NathanBrayTintern Grammar
SullivanCassidyRosanna Golf Links Primary School
AngusBoxHeathmont East Primary School
JacksonFrendoHume Anglican Grammar
RileyMendolaWandong Primary School
NATEBRUNNINGWandong Primary School
MarkNisbetWoodlands Primary School
MichaelRiantAspendale Primary School


Emergencies
JacobZelonesOvernewton Anglican Community College
WilliamLloydHoly Family School
OrlandoPerreSouthern Cross Grammar


Team Officials - Boys Team

CoachJoSchutt
Assistant CoachLilliaGreen
ManagerRobertBirnieWoodlands Primary School



Swimming Team

13-19 Years Male, Multi Class
CooperHarringtonEltham College
LockieBellionSale College
Lachlan ZeuschnerCaulfield Grammar
JamesLoganGrovedale College
DominicHoggardBaimbridge College
FionnGinleyEmmanuel College Inc.
RileyBlitzSt Joseph's Flexible Learning Centre


10-12 Years Female, Multi Class
MackenzieGibbsCowwarr Primary School
GemmaCookSt Laurence O'Toole School


13-19 Years Female, Multi Class
Ayla McAseySt Joseph's College
MollyGriffinLowther Hall Anglican Grammar School
TaleahElkingtonMyrtleford P-12 College


10-12 Years Male
BaileyStoneSt Liborius School
CalebSmitRivercrest Christian College
CallumWilsonSt Joseph's School
GeorgeZhengHoly Trinity Primary School
LucasKovacPakenham Hills Primary School
MatthewHuSt Kevin's College
ThomasWilliamsonGippsland Grammar
DylanDicksonCathedral College Wangaratta
LachlanBullParkdale Primary School
ArchieSmythNewhaven College
JaydenZhengMont Albert Primary School
FraserBlairYarra Primary School
HarryKallergisClarinda Primary School
JackHeyesTorquay Coast Priimary School
PeterKimHartwell Primary School
RainnLeeDingley Primary School
TaoHeCamelot Rise Primary School
RexBrocklesbyInverloch/Kongwak Primary School
JamieDongBirralee Primary School
OscarMagalottiWantirna South Primary School
NicholasRobsonMalvern Central School
AstonWilsonBalwyn Primary School
AlanZhangDoncaster Gardens Primary School
CharlieWarburtonSt Mary's School
HantangWangWestbourne Grammar School


10-12 Years Female
LeiaWangSerpell Primary School
EveWethersOuyen P-12 College
AmberLiuBeverley Hills Primary School
MariellaSimmonsMelbourne Girls Grammar
ErinParrisTemplestowe Valley Primary School
VictoriaDangOur Lady of Good Counsel School
CharlotteButlinTintern Grammar
SillaGhoukassianHampton Primary School
JoyceZhaoSt Andrews Christian College
KimberlyChen
St Catherine's School
ZoeCleminsonMethodist Ladies' College
JumanahFahmyGreythorn Primary School
MiaGuTemplestowe Park Primary
AmeliaLuoBallarat Clarendon College
ZoeMacaulayApollo Parkways Primary
CeciliaJinton YangCamberwell Girls Grammar
LexinZhaoPresbyterian Ladies' College
TiffanyMietUniversity High School
AudreannaDavidMaribyrnong Secondary College
ImogenMurrayCaulfield Grammar School
AstridBuchananBallarat Primary School
LucyMaSt Leonard's College
ElsaWangWesley College Melbourne
LucyReedRuyton Girls' School
ArabellaJohnsonOcean Grove Primary School


13-19 Years Male
HarryMcCrawCamberwell Grammar School
JacobRichesThe Geelong College
JulianBirchSt Kevin's College
SebastianMansfieldMarist College Bendigo
XavierEagleHaileybury College
AshleyLansburyGreensborough Secondary College
GarrenLimHaileybury College
HarrisonMainTallangatta Secondary College