Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

Skip Navigation LinksEvents

  
  
  
  
  
  
Gender
  
Venue Address
Convenor
  
  
Venue Name
  
  
  
2/12/2022 10:00 AM2/12/2022 2:00 PM
  
LacrosseStatePrimaryBoys/Mixed; Girls
Fawkner Park, 24-88 Commercial Road, South Yarra. 3141
For More Information Contact: 0413 680 823
Lacrosse Victoria0413 680 823Fawkner Park | Primary School State Final FinalsLouis, Howard S
2/12/2022 9:00 AM2/12/2022 3:00 PM
  
CricketStatePrimaryBoys/Mixed
Date to be confirmed & venue to be advised
TBATBAFinalsEDU001\a09275456
2/12/2022 9:00 AM2/12/2022 3:00 PM
  
CricketStatePrimaryGirls
Date to be confirmed & venue to be advised
TBATBAFinalsEDU001\a09275456
30/11/2022 8:30 AM30/11/2022 1:30 PM
  
GolfStatePrimaryBoys; Girls
Wilga Avenue, Altona 
Graeme Maddern - Golf Victoria0408360869Kooringal Golf Club  FinalsEDU001\a09275456
28/11/2022 10:00 AM28/11/2022 2:45 PM
  
SoftballStatePrimaryBoys/Mixed
Jells Road and Waverley Road, Wheelers Hill 
Marg Maclean0410 541 606Waverley Softball CentreFinalsEDU001\a09275456
28/11/2022 10:00 AM28/11/2022 2:45 PM
  
SoftballStatePrimaryGirls
Jells Road and Waverley Road, Wheelers Hill 
Marg Maclean0410 541 606Waverley Softball CentreFinalsLouis, Howard S
25/11/2022 10:00 AM25/11/2022 3:30 PM
  
Table TennisStateIntermediateBoys/Mixed
Aughtie Drive, Albert Park
Tim Zwar0404 343 238MSACFinalsEDU001\a09275456
25/11/2022 10:00 AM25/11/2022 3:30 PM
  
Table TennisStateYear 8Boys/Mixed
Aughtie Drive, Albert Park
Tim Zwar0404 343 238MSACFinalsEDU001\a09275456
25/11/2022 10:00 AM25/11/2022 3:30 PM
  
Table TennisStateYear 7Boys/Mixed
Aughtie Drive, Albert Park
Tim Zwar0404 343 238MSACFinalsEDU001\a09275456
24/11/2022 10:00 AM24/11/2022 3:00 PM
  
CricketStateYear 7Girls
Cnr Clifton & Wilmoth Streets, Northcote
TBAMcDonell ParkSemi Finals & FinalEDU001\a09275456
24/11/2022 10:00 AM24/11/2022 3:00 PM
  
CricketStateYear 8Girls
101 Belmore Road North Balwyn 
Greg McKie0401 327 071Macleay Park OvalsSemi Finals & FinalEDU001\a09275456
23/11/2022 9:15 AM23/11/2022 4:00 PM
  
CricketStateYear 8Boys/Mixed
101 Belmore Road North Balwyn 
Greg McKie0401 327 071Macleay Park OvalsSemi Finals & FinalEDU001\a09275456
23/11/2022 9:15 AM23/11/2022 4:00 PM
  
CricketStateYear 7Boys/Mixed
Cnr Clifton & Wilmoth Streets, Northcote
TBAMcDonell ParkSemi Finals & FinalEDU001\a09275456
21/11/2022 9:30 AM21/11/2022 2:30 PM
  
TennisStatePrimaryBoys/Mixed; Girls
489 Glenferrie Rd, Kooyong
Tennis VictoriaKooyong Lawn Tennis Club (en tous cas courts)Hot Shots FinalsEDU001\a09275456
18/11/2022 11:00 AM18/11/2022 2:00 PM
  
CricketStateYear 8Girls
Please see the draw below for all quarter final detailsQuarter FinalsLouis, Howard S
18/11/2022 11:00 AM18/11/2022 2:00 PM
  
CricketStateYear 7Girls
Please see the draw below for all quarter final detailsQuarter FinalsLouis, Howard S
18/11/2022 10:00 AM18/11/2022 4:00 PM
  
TennisStateYear 7Boys/Mixed
150 Bulleen Road, North Balwyn 
Tim Zwar0404 343 238Boroondara Tennis Centre  FinalsEDU001\a09275456
18/11/2022 10:00 AM18/11/2022 4:00 PM
  
TennisStateYear 7Girls
150 Bulleen Road, North Balwyn 
Tim Zwar0404 343 238Boroondara Tennis Centre  FinalsLouis, Howard S
18/11/2022 9:30 AM18/11/2022 2:30 PM
  
VolleyballStatePrimaryBoys/Mixed
270 Stud Road, Dandenong 
TBADandenong Stadium FinalsEDU001\a09275456
18/11/2022 9:00 AM18/11/2022 4:00 PM
  
VolleyballStatePrimaryBoys/Mixed; Girls
270 Stud Rd
Dandenong North VIC 3175
Volleyball Victoria9794 0009 State Volleyball Centre | 2022 Volleyball Victoria Primary Schools Cup Year 3/4 & Year 5/6 competitions Boys & Girls teams For more information see www.volleyballvictoria.com.au All schools welcomeChampionshipsLouis, Howard S
18/11/2022 9:00 AM18/11/2022 2:00 PM
  
VolleyballStatePrimaryGirls
270 Stud Road, Dandenong 
TBADandenong Stadium FinalsLouis, Howard S
17/11/2022 11:00 AM17/11/2022 2:00 PM
  
CricketStateYear 8Boys/Mixed
Please see the draw below for all quarter final detailsQuarter FinalsEDU001\a09275456
17/11/2022 11:00 AM17/11/2022 2:00 PM
  
CricketStateYear 7Boys/Mixed
Please see the draw below for all quarter final detailsQuarter FinalsEDU001\a09275456
17/11/2022 10:00 AM17/11/2022 4:00 PM
  
TennisStateYear 8Boys/Mixed
150 Bulleen Road, North Balwyn 
Tim Zwar0404 343 238Boroondara Tennis Centre  FinalsEDU001\a09275456
17/11/2022 10:00 AM17/11/2022 4:00 PM
  
TennisStateYear 8Girls
150 Bulleen Road, North Balwyn 
Tim Zwar0404 343 238Boroondara Tennis Centre  FinalsLouis, Howard S
16/11/2022 10:00 AM16/11/2022 3:30 PM
  
Table TennisStateIntermediateGirls
Aughtie Drive, Albert Park
Tim Zwar0404 343 238MSACFinalsEDU001\a09275456
16/11/2022 10:00 AM16/11/2022 3:30 PM
  
Table TennisStateYear 8Girls
Aughtie Drive, Albert Park
Tim Zwar0404 343 238MSACFinalsEDU001\a09275456
16/11/2022 10:00 AM16/11/2022 3:30 PM
  
Table TennisStateYear 7Girls
Aughtie Drive, Albert Park
Tim Zwar0404 343 238MSACFinalsEDU001\a09275456
16/11/2022 9:30 AM16/11/2022 3:30 PM
  
HockeyStateYear 8Boys/Mixed
McIvor Reserve, Fogarty Ave, Yarraville
Stephen Rothwell0434920023Footscray Hockey ClubFinalsEDU001\a09275456
16/11/2022 9:30 AM16/11/2022 4:00 PM
  
BaseballStateYear 7Boys/Mixed
Kingston Heath Reserve, Farm Road, Cheltenham, VIC
Ian Hunter0401666324Cheltenham Baseball ClubFinalsEDU001\a09275456
1 - 30Next