| 10/09/2024 9:00 AM | 10/09/2024 2:30 PM | | Track and Field | Casey North Secondary | 12 - 20 Years | Girls and Boys/Mixed | Berwick-Cranbourne Rd, Cranbourne East | Jannelle Graham | 0400 061 267 | Casey Fields Aths Track |
| 22/08/2024 10:00 AM | 22/08/2024 2:30 PM | | Basketball | Casey North Secondary | Year 8 | Girls and Boys/Mixed | 4 Olympic Way, Pakenham
| Berwick SC | | Cardinia Stadium |
| 21/08/2024 10:00 AM | 21/08/2024 2:30 PM | | Basketball | Casey North Secondary | Year 7 | Girls and Boys/Mixed | 4 Olympic Way, Pakenham
| Berwick SC | | Cardinia Stadium |
| 21/08/2024 9:30 AM | 21/08/2024 2:00 PM | | Hockey | Casey North Secondary | Year 7 and Year 8 | Girls and Boys/Mixed | Manuka Rd, Berwick | Jannelle Graham | 0400 061 267 | Berwick College - TBA |
| 13/08/2024 9:30 AM | 13/08/2024 2:00 PM | | Basketball | Casey North Secondary | Intermediate | Girls and Boys/Mixed | 4 Olympic Way, Pakenham
| Berwick SC | | Cardinia Stadium |
| 26/07/2024 9:30 AM | 26/07/2024 2:30 PM | | Table Tennis | Casey North Secondary | Year 7 and Year 8 | Girls and Boys/Mixed | 1510B Heatherton Rd, Dandenong | Jannelle Graham | 0400 061 267 | Greater Dandenong Table Tennis Association |
| 22/07/2024 9:30 AM | 22/07/2024 2:30 PM | | Basketball | Casey North Secondary | Senior | Girls and Boys/Mixed | 4 Olympic Way, Pakenham
| Berwick SC | | Cardinia Stadium |
| 16/07/2024 9:30 AM | 16/07/2024 2:15 PM | | Table Tennis | Casey North Secondary | Intermediate and Senior | Girls and Boys/Mixed | 1510B heatherton Rd, Dandenong | Jannelle Graham | 0400 061 267 | Greater Dandenong Table Tennis Association |
| 12/06/2024 9:30 AM | 12/06/2024 2:00 PM | | Badminton | Casey North Secondary | Year 8 | Girls and Boys/Mixed | Palladium Cct, Clyde | Jannelle Graham | 0400 061 267 | Sports Arena AU |
| 11/06/2024 9:30 AM | 11/06/2024 2:00 PM | | Badminton | Casey North Secondary | Year 7 | Girls and Boys/Mixed | Palladium Cct, Clyde | Jannelle Graham | 0400 061 267 | Sports Aren AU |
| 6/06/2024 9:30 AM | 6/06/2024 2:30 PM | | Hockey | Casey North Secondary | Intermediate and Senior | Girls and Boys/Mixed | Manuka Rd, Berwick | Jannelle Graham | 0400 061 267 | Berwick College - TBA |
| 4/06/2024 9:30 AM | 4/06/2024 2:30 PM | | Badminton | Casey North Secondary | Intermediate and Senior | Girls and Boys/Mixed | Palladium Cct, Clyde | Jannelle Graham | 0400 061 267 | Sports Arena AU |
| 3/06/2024 9:30 AM | 3/06/2024 2:00 PM | | Netball | Casey North Secondary | Year 7 and Year 8 | Girls | 65 Berwick-Cranbourne Rd, Cranbourne East | Doveton P-9 | | Casey Stadium |
| 28/05/2024 9:30 AM | 28/05/2024 2:00 PM | | Netball | Casey North Secondary | Year 7, Year 8, Intermediate and Senior | Boys/Mixed | 65 Berwick-Cranbourne Rd, Cranbourne East | Berwick SC | | Casey Stadium |
| 28/05/2024 9:30 AM | 28/05/2024 2:00 PM | | Football (Soccer) | Casey North Secondary | Year 8 | Girls | 56 Marylyn Pl, Cranbourne | Glen Eagles SC | | Lawson Poole Reserve |
| 28/05/2024 9:30 AM | 28/05/2024 2:00 PM | | Football (Soccer) | Casey North Secondary | Year 7 | Girls | 21 Grices Rd, Clyde North | Glen Eagles SC | | Grices Rd Reserve |
| 27/05/2024 9:30 AM | 27/05/2024 2:00 PM | | Australian Football | Casey North Secondary | Senior | Girls | Boland Dve, Lyndhurst | Hallam SSC | | Marriott Waters Reserve |
| 22/05/2024 9:30 AM | 22/05/2024 2:00 PM | | Australian Football | Casey North Secondary | Year 7 and Year 8 | Boys/Mixed | 1 Clarendon St, Cranbourne | Timbarra P-9 | | J+P Cam Reserve |
| 22/05/2024 9:30 AM | 22/05/2024 2:00 PM | | Football (Soccer) | Casey North Secondary | Year 8 | Boys/Mixed | 160 Berwick-Cranbourne Rd, Cranbourne East | Glen Eagles SC | | Casey Fields |
| 22/05/2024 9:30 AM | 22/05/2024 9:30 AM | | Football (Soccer) | Casey North Secondary | Year 7 | Boys/Mixed | 56 Marylyn Pl, Cranbourne | Glen Eagles SC | | Lawson Poole Reserve |
| 21/05/2024 9:30 AM | 21/05/2024 2:30 PM | | Cross Country | Casey North Secondary | 12 - 20 Years | Girls and Boys/Mixed | 2 Cardinia St, Berwick | Jannelle Graham | 0400 061 267 | Akoonah Park |
| 20/05/2024 9:30 AM | 20/05/2024 2:00 PM | | Netball | Casey North Secondary | Intermediate and Senior | Girls | 65 Berwick-Cranbourne Rd, Cranbourne East | Doveton P-9 | | Casey Stadium |
| 16/05/2024 9:30 AM | 16/05/2024 2:00 PM | | Football (Soccer) | Casey North Secondary | Intermediate and Senior | Girls | 160 Berwick-Cranbourne Rd, Cranbourne
| Nossal HS | | Casey Fields |
| 14/05/2024 9:30 AM | 14/05/2024 2:00 PM | | Australian Football | Casey North Secondary | Junior | Girls | 1 Clarendon St, Cranbourne | Hallam SSC | | J+P Cam Reserve |
| 14/05/2024 9:30 AM | 14/05/2024 2:00 PM | | Football (Soccer) | Casey North Secondary | Intermediate | Boys/Mixed | 56 Marylyn Pl, Cranbourne
| Nossal HS | | Lawson Poole Reserve |
| 14/05/2024 9:30 AM | 14/05/2024 2:00 PM | | Australian Football | Casey North Secondary | Intermediate | Girls | 1 Clarendon St, Cranbourne | Hallam SSC | | J+P Cam Reserve |
| 13/05/2024 9:30 AM | 13/05/2024 2:00 PM | | Australian Football | Casey North Secondary | Intermediate | Boys/Mixed | Boland Drive, Lyndhurst | Hallam SSC | | Marriott Waters Reserve |
| 9/05/2024 9:30 AM | 9/05/2024 2:00 PM | | Football (Soccer) | Casey North Secondary | Senior | Boys/Mixed | 160 Berwick-Cranbourne Rd, Cranbourne
| Nossal HS | | Casey Fields |
| 7/05/2024 9:30 AM | 7/05/2024 2:00 PM | | Australian Football | Casey North Secondary | Senior | Boys/Mixed | 1 Clarendon St, Cranbourne | Hallam SSC | | J+P Cam Reserve |
| 18/04/2024 9:30 AM | 18/04/2024 2:00 PM | | Volleyball | Casey North Secondary | Intermediate and Senior | Girls and Boys/Mixed | 270 Stud Rd, Dandenong Nth
| Fountain Gate SC | | Dandenong Stadium |