Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

Skip Navigation LinksEvents

  
  
  
  
  
  
Gender
  
Venue Address
Convenor
  
  
Venue Name
  
10/11/2022 10:00 AM10/11/2022 1:00 PM
  
TennisHume Primary9 - 13 YearsBoys/Mixed; Girls
Barr Reserve Schilling Drive Wangaratta
Carolyn Willett0439031435Wangaratta Hardcourts Association
28/10/2022 10:00 AM28/10/2022 1:00 PM
  
BasketballHume Primary9 - 13 YearsBoys/Mixed; Girls
Shepparton Stadium
Kate Nichols0439 032 295Shepparton Stadium
17/10/2022 10:00 AM17/10/2022 3:00 PM
  
GolfHume PrimaryPrimaryGirls and Boys
170 Mansfield Rd, Benalla

Benalla Golf Club
14/10/2022 10:00 AM14/10/2022 3:00 PM
  
Track and FieldHume PrimaryPrimaryBoys/Mixed; Girls
Cadell Street Albury
Carolyn Willett0439031435Les O'Brien Athletics Precinct
12/10/2022 9:00 AM12/10/2022 4:00 PM
  
Touch FootballHume PrimaryPrimaryGirls and Boys/Mixed
TBC - Shepparton

HUME Touch Football Gala Day (Primary and Secondary)
Primary Grade 5-6, U15 & U18
David Diack0431 420 142Shepparton
10/10/2022 10:00 AM10/10/2022 2:00 PM
  
GolfHume PrimaryPrimaryGirls and Boys/Mixed
10 Clubhouse Pl, West Wodonga VIC 3690
Graeme Maddern - Golf Victoria0408360869Wodonga Golf Club
12/09/2022 10:00 AM12/09/2022 3:00 PM
  
GolfHume PrimaryPrimaryGirls and Boys
2 Fairway Dr, Mooroopna

Mooroopna Golf Club
12/08/2022 10:30 AM12/08/2022 2:00 PM
  
HockeyHume Primary9 - 13 YearsBoys/Mixed; Girls
Shepparton Hockey Complex Brauman St Shepparton
Kate Nichols0439 032 295
5/08/2022 9:30 AM5/08/2022 2:00 PM
  
Australian FootballHume PrimaryPrimaryGirls and Boys/Mixed
Arundel St Sth Benalla
Kate Nichols0439 032 295Benalla Showgrounds
5/08/2022 9:30 AM5/08/2022 2:00 PM
  
Football (Soccer)Hume PrimaryPrimaryGirls and Boys/Mixed
Shanley Street Wangaratta
Sth Wangaratta Soccer Reserve
5/08/2022 9:30 AM5/08/2022 2:00 PM
  
NetballHume PrimaryPrimaryGirls and Boys/Mixed
Arundel St Sth Benalla
Carolyn Willett0439031435Benalla Showgrounds
5/08/2022 9:30 AM5/08/2022 2:00 PM
  
Tee BallHume PrimaryPrimaryGirls and Boys/Mixed
Arundel St Sth Benalla
Kate Nichols0439 032 295Benalla Showgrounds
2/08/2022 9:30 AM2/08/2022 2:30 PM
  
Table TennisHume PrimaryPrimaryGirls and Boys
471 North St Albury NSW 2640
Table Tennis Victoria9682 2011 AWTTA Greenfield Park
17/06/2022 10:00 AM17/06/2022 12:30 PM
  
Cross CountryHume Primary9 - 13 YearsBoys/Mixed; Girls
Carolyn Willett0439031435TBC
6/06/2022 10:00 AM6/06/2022 3:00 PM
  
GolfHume PrimaryPrimaryGirls and Boys
Racecourse Rd, Kyabram VIC 3620
Kyabram Parklands GC
24/03/2022 10:00 AM24/03/2022 3:00 PM
  
TennisHume PrimaryPrimaryBoys/Mixed; Girls
Barr Reserve Schilling Drive Wangaratta
Carolyn Willett0439031435Wangaratta Hardcourts Association
11/03/2022 10:00 AM11/03/2022 1:00 PM
  
BowlsHume PrimaryPrimaryMixed
Murray Street, Rutherglen
Josh Thornton (Bowls Victoria)Rutherglen Bowls Club
2/03/2022 10:00 AM2/03/2022 3:00 PM
  
SwimmingHume Primary9 - 13 YearsBoys/Mixed; Girls
Tom Collins Drive Shepparton
Carolyn Willett0439031435Aquamoves Tom Collins Drive Shepparton
29/10/2021 10:00 AM29/10/2021 12:00 PM
  
SoftballHume Primary9 - 13 YearsBoys/Mixed; Girls
McEwen Reserve Shepparton
Kate Nichols0439 032 295Shepparton Softball grounds