Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

Skip Navigation LinksEvents

  
  
  
  
  
  
Gender
  
Venue Address
Convenor
  
  
Venue Name
  
15/11/2021 10:00 AM15/11/2021 2:00 PM
  
GolfHume Primary9 - 13 YearsBoys/Mixed; Girls
Wangaratta Golf Club
Yarrawonga Road.
Kate Nichols0439 032 295Wangaratta Golf Club
11/11/2021 10:00 AM11/11/2021 1:00 PM
  
TennisHume Primary9 - 13 YearsBoys/Mixed; Girls
Barr Reserve Schilling Drive Wangaratta
Carolyn Willett0439031435Wangaratta Hardcourts Association
29/10/2021 10:00 AM29/10/2021 1:00 PM
  
BasketballHume Primary9 - 13 YearsBoys/Mixed; Girls
Shepparton Stadium
Kate Nichols0439 032 295Shepparton Stadium
29/10/2021 10:00 AM29/10/2021 12:00 PM
  
SoftballHume Primary9 - 13 YearsBoys/Mixed; Girls
McEwen Reserve Shepparton
Kate Nichols0439 032 295Shepparton Softball grounds
18/10/2021 10:00 AM18/10/2021 3:00 PM
  
GolfHume PrimaryPrimaryGirls and Boys
170 Mansfield Rd, Benalla
Benalla Golf Club
15/10/2021 10:00 AM15/10/2021 3:00 PM
  
Track and FieldHume PrimaryPrimaryBoys/Mixed; Girls
Cadell Street Albury
Carolyn Willett0439031435Les O'Brien Athletics Precinct
12/10/2021 9:00 AM12/10/2021 3:00 PM
  
Touch FootballHume PrimaryPrimaryGirls and Boys/Mixed
TBA - Shepparton
Contact: david.diack@touchfootball.com.au
Touch Football Victoria9681 3000
13/09/2021 10:00 AM13/09/2021 3:00 PM
  
GolfHume PrimaryPrimaryGirls and Boys
2 Fairway Dr, Mooroopna
Mooroopna Golf Club
13/08/2021 10:30 AM13/08/2021 2:00 PM
  
HockeyHume Primary9 - 13 YearsBoys/Mixed; Girls
Shepparton Hockey Complex Brauman St Shepparton
Kate Nichols0439 032 295
6/08/2021 9:30 AM6/08/2021 2:00 PM
  
Australian FootballHume PrimaryPrimaryGirls and Boys/Mixed
Arundel St Sth Benalla
Kate Nichols0439 032 295Benalla Showgrounds
6/08/2021 9:30 AM6/08/2021 2:00 PM
  
Football (Soccer)Hume PrimaryPrimaryGirls and Boys/Mixed
Shanley Street Wangaratta
Sth Wangaratta Soccer Reserve
6/08/2021 9:30 AM6/08/2021 2:00 PM
  
NetballHume PrimaryPrimaryGirls and Boys/Mixed
Arundel St Sth Benalla
Carolyn Willett0439031435Benalla Showgrounds
6/08/2021 9:30 AM6/08/2021 2:00 PM
  
Tee BallHume PrimaryPrimaryGirls and Boys/Mixed
Arundel St Sth Benalla
Kate Nichols0439 032 295Benalla Showgrounds
16/06/2021 10:30 AM16/06/2021 12:30 PM
  
Cross CountryHume Primary9 - 13 YearsBoys/Mixed; Girls
Winton Benalla Rd Winton
Carolyn Willett0439031435Winton Motor Raceway
14/06/2021 10:00 AM14/06/2021 3:00 PM
  
GolfHume PrimaryPrimaryGirls and Boys
1175 Curr Rd, Kyabram
Kyabram Vallew View GC
27/04/2021 9:30 AM27/04/2021 2:30 PM
  
Table TennisHume PrimaryPrimaryGirls and Boys
TBC
Claire Montgomery0409 942 494TBC
25/03/2021 10:00 AM25/03/2021 3:00 PM
  
TennisHume PrimaryPrimaryBoys/Mixed; Girls
Barr Reserve Schilling Drive Wangaratta
Carolyn Willett0439031435Wangaratta Hardcourts Association
12/03/2021 10:00 AM12/03/2021 1:00 PM
  
BowlsHume PrimaryPrimaryMixed
Murray Street, Rutherglen
Josh Thornton (Bowls Victoria)Rutherglen Bowls Club
3/03/2021 10:00 AM3/03/2021 3:00 PM
  
SwimmingHume Primary9 - 13 YearsBoys/Mixed; Girls
Tom Collins Drive Shepparton
Carolyn Willett0439031435Aquamoves Tom Collins Drive Shepparton