Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

Skip Navigation LinksEvents

  
  
  
  
  
  
Gender
  
Venue Address
Convenor
  
  
Venue Name
  
12/11/2021 9:30 AM12/11/2021 3:00 PM
  
TennisEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 8Girls
Warrandyte Rd, North Ringwood
Ringwood Tennis Club or North Ringwood Tennis Club
8/11/2021 9:30 AM8/11/2021 3:00 PM
  
TennisEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 8Boys/Mixed
Warrandyte Rd, North Ringwood
Ringwood Tennis Club or North Ringwood Tennis Club
5/11/2021 9:30 AM5/11/2021 3:00 PM
  
TennisEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 7Girls
Warrandyte Rd, North Ringwood
Ringwood Tennis Club or North Ringwood Tennis Club
4/11/2021 9:30 AM4/11/2021 3:00 PM
  
BaseballEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 8Boys/Mixed
Ferntree Gully Rd Scorseby 
Gilbert Park
4/11/2021 9:30 AM4/11/2021 3:00 PM
  
SoftballEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 8Girls
Ferntree Gully Road, Scoresby
Gilbert Park
3/11/2021 10:00 AM3/11/2021 2:30 PM
  
CricketEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 7 and Year 8Boys/Mixed; Girls
Balwyn Rd, North Balwyn
Greg McKie0401 327 071Hislop Park
29/10/2021 9:30 AM29/10/2021 3:00 PM
  
CricketEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 7Boys/Mixed; Girls
Balwyn Rd, Balwyn North VIC 3104
Greg McKie0401 327 071Hislop Park, Macleay Park and Myrtle Park
27/10/2021 9:30 AM27/10/2021 3:00 PM
  
Table TennisEastern Metropolitan SecondaryIntermediateBoys/Mixed; Girls
Liverpool road, Kilsyth
Kilsyth Sports stadium
27/10/2021 9:30 AM27/10/2021 3:00 PM
  
CricketEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 8Boys/Mixed; Girls
209 Balwyn Road, Balwyn North
Greg McKie0401 327 071Hislop Park
26/10/2021 9:30 AM26/10/2021 3:00 PM
  
BaseballEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 7Boys/Mixed
Ferntree Gully road, Scoresby
Gilbert Park
26/10/2021 9:30 AM26/10/2021 3:00 PM
  
SoftballEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 7Girls
Ferntree Gully road, Scoresby
Gilbert Park
25/10/2021 9:30 AM25/10/2021 3:00 PM
  
TennisEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 7Boys/Mixed
Warrandyte road, North Ringwood
North Ringwood/Ringwood Tennis club
25/10/2021 9:30 AM25/10/2021 3:00 PM
  
VolleyballEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 8Boys/Mixed; Girls
Stud Rd, Dandenong
State Volleyball Centre
25/10/2021 9:30 AM25/10/2021 3:00 PM
  
VolleyballEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 7Boys/Mixed; Girls
Stud Rd, Dandenong
Gunter Loidl0425 813 044State Volleyball Centre
22/10/2021 9:30 AM22/10/2021 3:00 PM
  
BasketballEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 8Boys/Mixed; Girls
Stud Road, Dandenong North
Gaye Punton0488 023 281Dandenong Basketball Stadium
22/10/2021 9:00 AM22/10/2021 3:00 PM
  
BasketballEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 7Boys/Mixed; Girls
Stud road, Dandenong North
Gaye Punton0488 023 281Dandenong Basketball Stadium
21/10/2021 10:00 AM21/10/2021 2:00 PM
  
CricketEastern Metropolitan SecondaryIntermediateBoys/Mixed; Girls
209 Balwyn Road, Balwyn North
Greg McKie0401 327 071Hislop Park
20/10/2021 9:30 AM20/10/2021 3:00 PM
  
HockeyEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 7Girls
Illawarra Road, Hawthorn
Gunter Loidl0425 813 044Hawthorn Malvern Hockey Centre
20/10/2021 9:30 AM20/10/2021 3:00 PM
  
Table TennisEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 8Boys/Mixed; Girls
Liverpool Road, Kilsyth
Kilsyth Sports Stadium
20/10/2021 9:00 AM20/10/2021 3:00 PM
  
Touch FootballEastern Metropolitan SecondaryIntermediate and SeniorGirls and Boys/Mixed
TBA-Croydon Hills, Contact: david.diack@touchfootball.com.au
Touch Football Victoria9681 3000
19/10/2021 9:30 AM19/10/2021 3:00 PM
  
HockeyEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 7Boys/Mixed
Illawarra Road, Hawthorn
Hawthorn Malvern Hockey Centre
15/10/2021 9:30 AM15/10/2021 3:00 PM
  
Table TennisEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 7Boys/Mixed; Girls
Liverpool Road, Kilsyth
Kilsyth Sports Stadium
15/10/2021 9:30 AM15/10/2021 3:00 PM
  
BasketballEastern Metropolitan SecondaryIntermediateBoys/Mixed; Girls
Stud Road, Dandenong North
Gaye Punton0488 023 281Dandenong Basketball Stadium
14/10/2021 9:30 AM14/10/2021 3:00 PM
  
HockeyEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 8Boys/Mixed
Illawarra Road, Hawthorn
Hawthorn Malvern Hockey Centre
14/10/2021 9:30 AM14/10/2021 3:00 PM
  
CricketEastern Metropolitan SecondaryIntermediateBoys/Mixed; Girls
209 Balwyn Road, Balwyn North
Greg McKie0401 327 071Hislop Park
13/10/2021 9:30 AM13/10/2021 3:00 PM
  
HockeyEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 8Girls
Illawarra Road, Hawthorn
Hawthorn Malvern Hockey Centre
12/10/2021 9:30 AM12/10/2021 3:00 PM
  
HockeyEastern Metropolitan SecondaryIntermediateGirls
Illawarra Road, Hawthorn
Hawthorn Malvern Hockey Centre
8/10/2021 9:30 AM8/10/2021 3:00 PM
  
Track and FieldEastern Metropolitan SecondarySecondaryBoys/Mixed; Girls
Bunjil Way, Knoxfield
Alistair StuartKnox athletics track
5/10/2021 9:30 AM5/10/2021 3:00 PM
  
HockeyEastern Metropolitan SecondaryIntermediateBoys/Mixed
Illawarra Road, Hawthorn
Hawthorn Malvern Hockey Centre
13/08/2021 9:30 AM13/08/2021 3:00 PM
  
BadmintonEastern Metropolitan SecondaryYear 8Boys/Mixed; Girls
Liverpool road, Kilsyth
Kilsyth Sports Stadium
1 - 30Next